TCYFL Ameche Field Field Schedule

WEEK 2
LEAGUEDIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Pac10 Bantam9 - 39.00 AMRound LakeKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam9 - 310.00 AMMcHenryKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight9 - 311.00 AMMcHenry OrangeKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight9 - 312.30 PMMcHenry BlackKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight9 - 32.00 PMMcHenryKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight9 - 33.30 PMNorth Shore GreenKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Big10 JV9 - 35.00 PMBuffalo GroveKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Varsity9 - 36.30 PMWarrenKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Flyweight9 - 49.00 AMAntiochKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Flyweight9 - 410.00 AMWarrenKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Feather9 - 411.00 AMWarrenKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Middleweight9 - 412.30 PMWarrenKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Bantam9 - 42.00 PMWarrenKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight9 - 43.30 PMLake Forest UKenosha UAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight9 - 45.00 PMLake ForestKenoshaAmeche Field


WEEK 4
LEAGUEDIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Pac10 Flyweight9 - 179.00 AMWaukeganKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Flyweight9 - 1710.00 AMEast AuroraKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight9 - 1711.00 AMAntioch GoldKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight9 - 1712.30 PMMount ProspectKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight9 - 172.00 PMPrairie RidgeKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Big10 Middleweight9 - 173.30 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 JV9 - 175.00 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Varsity9 - 176.30 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam9 - 189.00 AMLakes Jr EaglesKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam9 - 1810.00 AMElmwood ParkKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight9 - 1811.00 AMLakes Jr EaglesKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Feather9 - 1812.30 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Bantam9 - 182.00 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight9 - 183.30 PMNorth Shore UKenosha UAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight9 - 185.00 PMNorth ShoreKenoshaAmeche Field


WEEK 6
LEAGUEDIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Pac10 Flyweight10 - 19.00 AMKenosha BlueKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam10 - 110.00 AMKanelandKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight10 - 111.00 AMLake Zurich BlueKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight10 - 112.30 PMBarrington RedKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight10 - 12.00 PMLibertyville SilverKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight10 - 13.30 PMLake Zurich OrangeKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight10 - 15.00 PMGlenview UKenosha UAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight10 - 16.30 PMGlenviewKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam10 - 210.00 AMRound LakeKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Feather10 - 211.00 AMKanelandKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Bantam10 - 212.30 PMKaneland BlackKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Middleweight10 - 22.00 PMKanelandKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 JV10 - 23.30 PMNorth Side WhiteKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Varsity10 - 25.00 PMBarringtonKenoshaAmeche Field


WEEK 8
LEAGUEDIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Pac10 Flyweight10 - 159.00 AMWarrenKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Flyweight10 - 1510.00 AMEast AuroraKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight10 - 1511.00 AMBarrington BlackKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Big10 Bantam10 - 1512.30 PMMundeleinKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight10 - 152.00 PMMundeleinKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Varsity10 - 153.30 PMGlenviewKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Middleweight10 - 155.00 PMStevensonKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 JV10 - 156.30 PMPrairie RidgeKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam10 - 169.00 AMLakes Jr EaglesKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Pac10 Bantam10 - 1610.00 AMDes PlainesKenosha RedAmeche Field
Pac10 Featherweight10 - 1611.00 AMLake Zurich OrangeKenosha RedAmeche Field
Big10 Feather10 - 1612.30 PMLake ZurichKenoshaAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight10 - 162.00 PMLake ZurichKenoshaAmeche Field
Pac10 Middleweight10 - 163.30 PMCary WhiteKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Big10 Lightweight10 - 165.00 PMRiverside BrookfieldKenosha UAmeche Field