TCYFL Pac10 Schedule

WEEK 1
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Flyweight8 - 2510.00 AMNorth ChicagoKenoshaAmeche Field
Featherweight8 - 2511.00 AMCaryKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Featherweight8 - 2512.30 PMWarrenKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Featherweight8 - 252.00 PMWaucondaKenosha RedAmeche Field
Middleweight8 - 253.30 PMCary BlueKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Middleweight8 - 255.00 PMCary WhiteKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Middleweight8 - 259.30 AMSchaumburgBarringtonBarrington Beese Park
Featherweight8 - 2511.00 AMGrantBarringtonBarrington Beese Park
Bantam8 - 253.00 PMLake VillaLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight8 - 254.00 PMLake VillaLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight8 - 255.30 PMHuntley WhiteLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Flyweight8 - 2510.00 AMHuntleyElgin OrangeDrake Field
Bantam8 - 2511.00 AMHuntleyElginDrake Field
Featherweight8 - 2512.00 PMHuntley BlackElginDrake Field
Featherweight8 - 2512.00 AMCrystal Lake BlackBYELippold Park
Middleweight8 - 251.30 PMBuffalo GroveCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Featherweight8 - 253.00 PMSchaumburgCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight8 - 256.00 PMAntioch GoldCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight8 - 257.30 PMMcHenryCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Bantam8 - 2510.00 AMGrantAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight8 - 2511.00 AMLake ZurichAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight8 - 2512.30 PMLake ZurichAntioch BlackTim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam8 - 253.00 PMCrystal LakeWarren BlueWarren High School
Middleweight8 - 254.00 PMHuntley RedWarrenWarren High School
Bantam8 - 255.30 PMMcHenryWarren WhiteWarren High School
Featherweight8 - 262.30 PMHuntley RedBANABatavia High School
Bantam8 - 264.00 PMPark RidgeBANABatavia High School
Flyweight8 - 2610.00 AMSchaumburgEast AuroraEast Aurora High School
Flyweight8 - 269.00 AMPark RidgeElmwood ParkElmwood Park High School
Flyweight8 - 2610.00 AMAntiochGPHGilberts Elementary School
Middleweight8 - 265.30 PMHuntley BlackPrairie RidgePrairie Ridge High School
Flyweight8 - 2610.00 AMElgin WhiteRiverside BrookfieldRiverside Brookfield HS
Bantam8 - 2610.00 AMWaucondaRound LakeRound Lake Hart's Hill
Middleweight8 - 262.30 PMSouth ElginLake in the HillsSunset Park West
Flyweight8 - 2612.00 AMWaukeganBYEWeiss Field


WEEK 2
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Flyweight9 - 19.30 AMGPHKenoshaAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 11.30 PMLake VillaKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 13.00 PMCrystal Lake SilverKenosha RedAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 14.30 PMAntioch GoldKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 16.00 PMAntioch BlackKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 112.00 AMBANABYEBatavia High School
Bantam9 - 111.00 AMAntiochLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 112.00 PMBarringtonLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 11.30 PMBarringtonLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 111.00 AMHuntley RedCary BlueCary Junior High
Middleweight9 - 112.30 PMHuntley BlackCary WhiteCary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 110.00 AMElmwood ParkElgin WhiteDrake Field
Bantam9 - 111.00 AMBANAElginDrake Field
Featherweight9 - 112.00 PMCaryElginDrake Field
Bantam9 - 111.00 AMCrystal LakeGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 112.00 PMWarrenGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Bantam9 - 12.00 PMLake VillaWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 13.00 PMCrystal Lake BlackWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 111.00 AMBuffalo GroveLake ZurichKnox Park
Featherweight9 - 112.30 PMHuntley BlackLake ZurichKnox Park
Flyweight9 - 112.00 AMPark RidgeBYEMaine East High School
Bantam9 - 111.00 AMHuntleyMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Middleweight9 - 112.00 PMHuntley WhiteMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Flyweight9 - 19.30 AMWaukeganSchaumburgVeterans Park
Middleweight9 - 110.30 AMCrystal Lake WhiteSchaumburgVeterans Park
Featherweight9 - 112.00 PMHuntley RedSchaumburgVeterans Park
Bantam9 - 12.00 PMRound LakeWarren BlueWarren High School
Bantam9 - 13.00 PMPark RidgeWarren WhiteWarren High School
Middleweight9 - 14.00 PMLake in the HillsWarrenWarren High School
Featherweight9 - 29.00 AMAntiochKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Flyweight9 - 210.00 AMElgin OrangeEast AuroraEast Aurora High School
Flyweight9 - 210.00 AMAntiochHuntleyHuntley High School
Flyweight9 - 29.30 AMRiverside BrookfieldNorth ChicagoNorth Chicago High School
Middleweight9 - 24.30 PMCrystal Lake SilverPrairie RidgePrairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 29.30 AMCrystal Lake BlackSouth ElginSperry Park


WEEK 3
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Bantam9 - 812.00 AMBANABYEBatavia High School
Bantam9 - 811.00 AMMcHenryLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 812.00 PMKenosha BlueLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 81.30 PMMcHenryLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 81.00 PMSchaumburgCaryCary Junior High
Middleweight9 - 82.30 PMPrairie RidgeCary BlueCary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 89.00 AMSchaumburgElgin WhiteDrake Field
Flyweight9 - 810.00 AMKenoshaElgin OrangeDrake Field
Bantam9 - 811.00 AMWaucondaElginDrake Field
Featherweight9 - 812.00 PMWaucondaElginDrake Field
Featherweight9 - 89.00 AMLake VillaGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Bantam9 - 810.30 AMLake VillaGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Middleweight9 - 82.00 PMCary WhiteLake ZurichKnox Park
Featherweight9 - 83.30 PMKenosha BlackLake ZurichKnox Park
Bantam9 - 82.00 PMPark RidgeCrystal LakeLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 82.30 PMKenosha BlueCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 83.00 PMKenosha BlackCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 87.30 PMAntioch BlackCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Flyweight9 - 812.00 AMAntiochBYETim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 84.30 PMCrystal Lake BlackWarrenWarren High School
Middleweight9 - 86.00 PMAntioch GoldWarrenWarren High School
Featherweight9 - 94.30 PMKenosha RedBarringtonBarrington High School
Middleweight9 - 96.00 PMBuffalo GroveBarringtonBarrington High School
Featherweight9 - 93.30 PMCrystal Lake SilverBANABatavia High School
Flyweight9 - 910.00 AMElmwood ParkEast AuroraEast Aurora High School
Flyweight9 - 910.00 AMHuntleyGPHGilberts Elementary School
Bantam9 - 911.30 AMWarren BlueHuntleyHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 912.00 PMHuntley BlackBYEHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 912.30 PMAntiochHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 92.00 PMSouth ElginHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 93.30 PMSchaumburgHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 95.00 PMLake in the HillsHuntley WhiteHuntley High School
Flyweight9 - 99.00 AMPark RidgeNorth ChicagoNorth Chicago High School
Flyweight9 - 910.00 AMWarren WhiteRiverside BrookfieldRiverside Brookfield HS
Bantam9 - 911.00 AMAntiochRound LakeRound Lake High School


WEEK 4
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight9 - 153.30 PMBarringtonCary WhiteCary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 1512.00 AMElgin WhiteBYEDrake Field
Bantam9 - 1511.00 AMWarren BlueLake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Featherweight9 - 1512.00 PMBANALake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Bantam9 - 1512.00 PMMcHenryCrystal LakeLippold Park
Featherweight9 - 151.00 PMElginCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Featherweight9 - 152.30 PMKenosha BlackCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 1511.00 AMMcHenryPrairie RidgePrairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 1511.00 AMLake ZurichLake in the HillsSunset Park West
Bantam9 - 1512.00 AMAntiochBYETim Osmond Sports Complex
Flyweight9 - 1511.00 AMNorth ChicagoAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 1512.00 PMLibertyvilleAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 151.30 PMCary BlueAntioch GoldTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 153.00 PMLibertyvilleAntioch BlackTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 162.00 PMKenosha RedCaryCary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 1610.00 AMWarren WhiteElmwood ParkElmwood Park High School
Middleweight9 - 165.00 PMKenosha BlackBuffalo GroveEmmerich East Field
Flyweight9 - 1610.00 AMEast AuroraGPHGilberts Elementary School
Bantam9 - 1610.00 AMBANAHuntleyHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 1611.00 AMGrantHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 1612.30 PMBarringtonHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 162.00 PMCrystal Lake BlackHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 163.30 PMCrystal Lake SilverHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 165.00 PMCrystal Lake WhiteHuntley WhiteHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 1612.00 AMLake ZurichBYEKnox Park
Bantam9 - 169.00 AMWaucondaLibertyvilleLibertyville High School
Flyweight9 - 1612.30 PMElgin OrangePark RidgeMaine East High School
Bantam9 - 161.30 PMElginPark RidgeMaine East High School
Flyweight9 - 1610.00 AMHuntleyRiverside BrookfieldRiverside Brookfield HS
Bantam9 - 1611.00 AMGrantRound LakeRound Lake Hart's Hill
Middleweight9 - 162.30 PMWarrenSouth ElginSperry Park
Flyweight9 - 1611.30 AMKenoshaSchaumburgVeterans Park
Featherweight9 - 1612.30 PMKenosha BlueSchaumburgVeterans Park
Middleweight9 - 162.00 PMKenosha BlueSchaumburgVeterans Park
Featherweight9 - 1610.30 AMWaucondaWarrenWarren High School


WEEK 5
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight9 - 229.30 AMCrystal Lake BlackKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 2211.00 AMHuntley BlackKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 222.00 PMHuntley RedKenosha RedAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 223.30 PMHuntley BlackKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 225.00 PMHuntley RedKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Bantam9 - 2211.00 AMCrystal LakeLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 2212.00 PMCrystal Lake SilverLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 221.30 PMCrystal Lake BlackLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Bantam10 - 226.30 PMPark RidgeAntiochButler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 2212.00 AMCaryBYECary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 2212.00 AMGPHBYEGilberts Elementary School
Bantam9 - 2211.00 AMBANAGrantGrant High School
Featherweight9 - 2212.00 PMBANAGrantGrant High School
Bantam9 - 224.30 PMWaucondaHuntleyHuntley High School
Flyweight9 - 225.30 PMElgin WhiteHuntleyHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 2211.00 AMWaucondaLake ZurichKnox Park
Middleweight9 - 2212.30 PMHuntley WhiteLake ZurichKnox Park
Bantam9 - 2211.00 AMElginLake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Featherweight9 - 2212.00 PMElginLake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 224.00 PMBarringtonCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Bantam9 - 2211.30 AMWarren BlueMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Middleweight9 - 2212.30 PMWarrenMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Flyweight9 - 2212.30 PMRiverside BrookfieldSchaumburgOlympic Park
Featherweight9 - 221.30 PMBarringtonSchaumburgOlympic Park
Middleweight9 - 223.00 PMPrairie RidgeSchaumburgOlympic Park
Bantam9 - 2212.00 AMRound LakeBYERound Lake Hart's Hill
Flyweight9 - 2210.00 AMPark RidgeAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 2212.00 PMWarrenAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 221.30 PMBuffalo GroveAntioch BlackTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 223.00 PMCrystal Lake SilverAntioch GoldTim Osmond Sports Complex
Flyweight9 - 239.00 AMWarren WhiteKenoshaAmeche Field
Flyweight9 - 2310.00 AMElgin OrangeElmwood ParkElmwood Park High School
Flyweight9 - 239.00 AMEast AuroraNorth ChicagoNorth Chicago High School
Middleweight9 - 232.30 PMCary WhiteSouth ElginSperry Park
Middleweight9 - 233.30 PMCary BlueLake in the HillsSunset Park West


WEEK 6
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight9 - 299.00 AMLake ZurichKenosha RedAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 2910.30 AMBarringtonKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Featherweight9 - 291.30 PMElginKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 293.00 PMSchaumburgKenosha BlackAmeche Field
Middleweight9 - 294.30 PMLibertyvilleKenosha BlueAmeche Field
Flyweight9 - 2912.00 AMHuntleyBYEHuntley High School
Bantam9 - 2912.00 AMHuntleyBYEHuntley High School
Bantam9 - 299.00 AMRound LakeLake VillaLakes High School
Bantam9 - 2912.00 PMElginCrystal LakeLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 2912.00 PMAntioch BlackCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Featherweight9 - 291.00 PMAntiochCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 291.30 PMLake ZurichCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Featherweight9 - 292.30 PMCaryCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight9 - 293.00 PMCary WhiteCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Bantam9 - 2910.00 AMAntiochMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Middleweight9 - 2911.00 AMCary BlueMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Featherweight9 - 2912.00 AMWarrenBYEWarren High School
Flyweight9 - 309.00 AMAntiochKenoshaAmeche Field
Flyweight9 - 3010.00 AMElgin WhiteEast AuroraEast Aurora High School
Flyweight9 - 3010.00 AMNorth ChicagoElmwood ParkElmwood Park High School
Middleweight9 - 304.30 PMSouth ElginBuffalo GroveEmmerich East Field
Flyweight9 - 3010.00 AMSchaumburgGPHGilberts Elementary School
Bantam9 - 309.00 AMLibertyvilleGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 3010.00 AMLibertyvilleGrantGrant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 3010.00 AMWaucondaHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Featherweight9 - 3011.30 AMLake VillaHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 301.00 PMLake in the HillsHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 302.30 PMBarringtonHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight9 - 304.00 PMAntioch GoldHuntley WhiteHuntley High School
Flyweight9 - 3012.30 PMWarren WhitePark RidgeMaine East High School
Bantam9 - 301.30 PMWaucondaPark RidgeMaine East High School
Middleweight9 - 301.00 PMWarrenPrairie RidgePrairie Ridge High School
Flyweight9 - 304.00 PMElgin OrangeRiverside BrookfieldRiverside Brookfield HS
Featherweight9 - 302.00 PMSchaumburgBANAWest Aurora High School
Bantam9 - 303.30 PMWarren BlueBANAWest Aurora High School


WEEK 7
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 612.00 AMKenosha BlueBYEAmeche Field
Middleweight10 - 64.30 PMHuntley WhiteBarringtonBarrington High School
Featherweight10 - 67.30 PMHuntley BlackBarringtonBarrington High School
Featherweight10 - 610.30 AMLake VillaCaryCary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 61.30 PMSouth ElginCary BlueCary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 63.00 PMCrystal Lake SilverCary WhiteCary Junior High
Flyweight10 - 69.00 AMGPHElgin WhiteDrake Field
Flyweight10 - 610.00 AMNorth ChicagoElgin OrangeDrake Field
Bantam10 - 611.00 AMLibertyvilleElginDrake Field
Featherweight10 - 612.00 PMKenosha RedElginDrake Field
Bantam10 - 611.00 AMBANAWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 612.00 PMLibertyvilleWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Flyweight10 - 64.30 PMKenoshaHuntleyHuntley High School
Middleweight10 - 65.30 PMCrystal Lake WhiteHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Featherweight10 - 67.00 PMCrystal Lake BlackHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight10 - 611.00 AMMcHenryLake ZurichKnox Park
Featherweight10 - 612.30 PMBANALake ZurichKnox Park
Bantam10 - 612.00 AMCrystal LakeBYELippold Park
Featherweight10 - 64.00 PMKenosha BlackCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 65.30 PMHuntley RedCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Flyweight10 - 611.00 AMRiverside BrookfieldAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam10 - 612.00 PMHuntleyAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight10 - 61.00 PMGrantAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight10 - 62.30 PMKenosha BlackAntioch GoldTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight10 - 612.00 AMSchaumburgWarrenWarren High School
Flyweight10 - 64.00 PMEast AuroraWarren WhiteWarren High School
Bantam10 - 65.00 PMGrantWarren BlueWarren High School
Flyweight10 - 712.00 AMElmwood ParkBYEElmwood Park High School
Middleweight10 - 74.30 PMSchaumburgBuffalo GroveEmmerich East Field
Bantam10 - 73.00 PMMcHenryRound LakeGrant High School
Flyweight10 - 710.00 AMSchaumburgPark RidgeMaine East High School
Bantam10 - 711.00 AMLake VillaPark RidgeMaine East High School
Middleweight10 - 74.30 PMAntioch BlackPrairie RidgePrairie Ridge High School
Middleweight10 - 72.00 PMKenosha BlueLake in the HillsSunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 74.00 PMLibertyvilleWarrenWarren High School


WEEK 8
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 1312.00 AMKenosha BlackBYEAmeche Field
Flyweight10 - 131.00 PMElmwood ParkAntiochAntioch High School
Middleweight10 - 132.00 PMHuntley BlackAntioch GoldAntioch High School
Middleweight10 - 133.30 PMKenosha BlueAntioch BlackAntioch High School
Featherweight10 - 131.00 PMLake ZurichBarringtonBarrington Beese Park
Middleweight10 - 132.30 PMPrairie RidgeBarringtonBarrington Beese Park
Featherweight10 - 139.00 AMHuntley RedCaryCary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 1310.30 AMLibertyvilleCary BlueCary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 133.00 PMBuffalo GroveCary WhiteCary Junior High
Flyweight10 - 1311.00 AMKenoshaElgin WhiteDrake Field
Bantam10 - 139.30 AMGrantWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 1310.30 AMKenosha BlueWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Flyweight10 - 132.00 PMEast AuroraHuntleyHuntley High School
Featherweight10 - 134.30 PMKenosha RedHuntley BlackHuntley High School
Middleweight10 - 137.30 PMKenosha BlackHuntley WhiteHuntley High School
Bantam10 - 139.30 AMAntiochLake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Featherweight10 - 1310.30 AMAntiochLake VillaLake Villa Township Park
Bantam10 - 133.00 PMRound LakeCrystal LakeLippold Park
Featherweight10 - 133.00 PMLibertyvilleCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 134.00 PMLake in the HillsCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 135.30 PMWarrenCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 137.30 PMHuntley RedCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Bantam10 - 1312.00 AMMcHenryBYEMcHenry Township Park
Flyweight10 - 1312.00 AMRiverside BrookfieldBYERiverside Brookfield HS
Flyweight10 - 1312.30 PMNorth ChicagoSchaumburgVeterans Park
Middleweight10 - 131.30 PMMcHenrySchaumburgVeterans Park
Featherweight10 - 133.00 PMGrantSchaumburgVeterans Park
Bantam10 - 132.00 PMElginWarren BlueWarren High School
Flyweight10 - 133.00 PMElgin OrangeWarren WhiteWarren High School
Featherweight10 - 134.00 PMCrystal Lake SilverWarrenWarren High School
Bantam10 - 1410.30 AMLibertyvilleBANABatavia High School
Featherweight10 - 1411.30 AMElginBANABatavia High School
Flyweight10 - 1411.00 AMGPHPark RidgeMaine East High School
Bantam10 - 1412.00 PMHuntleyPark RidgeMaine East High School
Middleweight10 - 142.30 PMLake ZurichSouth ElginSperry Park


WEEK 9
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 202.00 PMKenosha RedLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Middleweight10 - 203.30 PMPrairie RidgeLibertyvilleButler Lake Park
Featherweight10 - 2012.00 AMElginBYEDrake Field
Bantam10 - 2012.00 AMGrantBYEGrant Field of Dreams
Featherweight10 - 204.00 PMLake ZurichLake VillaGrayslake North High School
Bantam10 - 2012.00 PMCrystal LakeWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 201.00 PMBarringtonWaucondaHomer T Cook Park
Bantam10 - 203.00 PMRound LakeHuntleyHuntley High School
Featherweight10 - 204.00 PMWarrenHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight10 - 205.30 PMKenosha BlackHuntley RedHuntley High School
Middleweight10 - 207.00 PMCrystal Lake BlackHuntley WhiteHuntley High School
Featherweight10 - 201.00 PMHuntley BlackCrystal Lake BlackLippold Park
Featherweight10 - 202.30 PMGrantCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 204.00 PMBarringtonCrystal Lake SilverLippold Park
Middleweight10 - 205.30 PMKenosha BlueCrystal Lake WhiteLippold Park
Flyweight10 - 209.00 AMElgin OrangeGPHMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 2010.00 AMAntiochElgin WhiteMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 2011.00 AMHuntleyElmwood ParkMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 2012.00 PMEast AuroraKenoshaMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 201.00 PMSchaumburgHuntleyMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 202.00 PMRiverside BrookfieldPark RidgeMarlowe Middle School
Flyweight10 - 203.00 PMNorth ChicagoWarren WhiteMarlowe Middle School
Bantam10 - 2011.00 AMPark RidgeMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Middleweight10 - 2012.00 PMSouth ElginMcHenryMcHenry Township Park
Bantam10 - 2011.00 AMElginAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight10 - 2012.00 PMCaryAntiochTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight10 - 201.30 PMCary WhiteAntioch BlackTim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight10 - 203.00 PMLake in the HillsAntioch GoldTim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam10 - 203.00 PMLibertyvilleWarren BlueWarren High School
Middleweight10 - 204.00 PMHuntley BlackWarrenWarren High School
Middleweight10 - 2110.00 AMCary BlueBuffalo GroveEmmerich East Field
Bantam10 - 2110.00 AMLake VillaBANAMarmion Acadamy
Featherweight10 - 212.00 PMKenosha BlueBANAMarmion Acadamy
Featherweight10 - 211.30 PMKenosha BlackSchaumburgVeterans Park
Middleweight10 - 213.00 PMLake ZurichSchaumburgVeterans Park