TCYFL Big10 Bantam Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2712.00 AMNorth Side BYE DePaul College Prep
8 - 2712.30 PMWarren Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 271.30 PMKaneland White Wauconda R Homer T Cook Park
8 - 275.30 PMBarrington Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
8 - 2811.00 AMLake Zurich R Waukegan Weiss Field
8 - 2811.00 AMHuntley White Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
8 - 2811.00 AMBerwyn Warren R Warren High School
8 - 2811.30 AMLakes Jr Eagles Zion Benton Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
8 - 2812.00 PMWoodstock Grant Grant High School
8 - 2812.30 PMLake in the Hills Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 2812.30 PMSouth Elgin East Aurora Marmion Academy
8 - 2812.30 PMKaneland Black North Shore New Trier High School
8 - 2812.30 PMHuntley Red Riverside Brookfield U Riverside Brookfield HS
8 - 2812.30 PMHuntley Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 2812.30 PMKenosha Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 281.00 PMWauconda McHenry McHenry Township Park
8 - 281.00 PMGrayslake Mundelein Behm Field
8 - 281.30 PMGlenview Central Panther Field
8 - 282.00 PMPrairie Ridge Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 312.00 AMBerwyn BYE Morton West High School
9 - 312.00 PMBarrington Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 31.00 PMGrant Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 31.00 PMCentral Warren R 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
9 - 34.00 PMCary Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
9 - 34.30 PMHuntley Red Lake Zurich R Knox Park
9 - 412.00 PMNorth Shore Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 412.00 PMMcHenry North Side DePaul College Prep
9 - 412.30 PMZion Benton Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 412.30 PMBuffalo Grove East Aurora Marmion Academy
9 - 412.30 PMRiverside Brookfield South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 41.00 PMAntioch Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 41.00 PMWaukegan Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 41.00 PMLake in the Hills Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes High School
9 - 41.00 PMSchaumburg Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 41.00 PMHuntley Kaneland Black Harter Middle School
9 - 41.00 PMRiverside Brookfield U Wauconda R Homer T Cook Park
9 - 42.00 PMWarren Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 42.30 PMHuntley White Kaneland White Harter Middle School


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1012.00 AMRiverside Brookfield U BYE Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 1012.30 PMKaneland White Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 103.00 PMCentral Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 1110.00 AMSouth Elgin Huntley White Marlowe Middle School
9 - 1111.30 AMWarren R Huntley Red Marlowe Middle School
9 - 1111.30 AMPrairie Ridge Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 1111.30 AMRiverside Brookfield Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 1112.00 PMWoodstock North Side DePaul College Prep
9 - 1112.30 PMKenosha Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 1112.30 PMMundelein Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1112.30 PMCary Warren Warren High School
9 - 1112.30 PMZion Benton Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 1112.30 PMEast Aurora Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 111.00 PMLake Zurich R Wauconda R Wauconda High School
9 - 111.00 PMGrayslake Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 111.00 PMLibertyville North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 111.00 PMGlenview McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 111.30 PMKaneland Black Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 111.30 PMLake Zurich Grant Grant Field of Dreams


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1712.00 AMWarren R BYE Warren High School
9 - 1710.00 AMMundelein Huntley Red Marlowe Middle School
9 - 1712.30 PMLake Zurich R Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 171.00 PMSchaumburg Huntley White Marlowe Middle School
9 - 172.30 PMLake Zurich Huntley Marlowe Middle School
9 - 174.00 PMBarrington Warren Warren High School
9 - 1811.00 AMPrairie Ridge Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 1811.30 AMWauconda Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 1811.30 AMWaukegan East Aurora Marmion Academy
9 - 1812.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Riverside Brookfield U Elmwood Park High School
9 - 1812.30 PMAntioch Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 1812.30 PMNorth Side Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 181.00 PMLibertyville Kaneland Black Harter Middle School
9 - 181.00 PMMcHenry Central Panther Field
9 - 181.00 PMBuffalo Grove Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 181.00 PMSouth Elgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 181.30 PMKaneland White Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 182.00 PMNorth Shore Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 182.30 PMWauconda R Zion Benton Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2412.00 AMHuntley Red BYE Huntley High School
9 - 2412.30 PMGlenview Kaneland White Harter Middle School
9 - 242.30 PMZion Benton Lake Zurich R Knox Park
9 - 244.30 PMWarren R Riverside Brookfield U Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 245.30 PMLake Zurich Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
9 - 2510.00 AMWauconda R Huntley White Huntley High School
9 - 2512.00 PMWauconda Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 2512.00 PMGrant McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 2512.00 PMBerwyn East Aurora Marmion Academy
9 - 2512.30 PMWarren Kaneland Black Harter Middle School
9 - 2512.30 PMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2512.30 PMNorth Side Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 2512.30 PMSchaumburg South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 2512.30 PMHuntley North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 251.00 PMWoodstock Central Panther Field
9 - 251.00 PMMundelein Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 251.00 PMBuffalo Grove Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 252.30 PMGrayslake Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 253.30 PMWaukegan Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 112.00 AMWauconda R BYE Homer T Cook Park
10 - 111.00 AMKaneland White Huntley Red Marlowe Middle School
10 - 112.30 PMBerwyn Huntley White Marlowe Middle School
10 - 112.30 PMZion Benton Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 112.30 PMNorth Shore Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 11.00 PMLibertyville Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 13.30 PMLake Zurich R Warren R Warren High School
10 - 212.30 PMGrayslake East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 212.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 212.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 212.30 PMWaukegan Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 212.30 PMBarrington Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 212.30 PMSchaumburg Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 212.30 PMWarren Huntley Marlowe Middle School
10 - 212.30 PMKaneland Black Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 21.00 PMCentral North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 21.00 PMGrant Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 21.30 PMWauconda Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 22.00 PMMcHenry Riverside Brookfield U Sunset Park West


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 812.00 AMCary BYE Cary Junior High
10 - 812.00 PMLake in the Hills McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 812.00 PMKaneland Black Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 81.00 PMAntioch Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 85.30 PMWarren Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 911.30 AMHuntley White Central Panther Field
10 - 911.30 AMHuntley Red Wauconda R Homer T Cook Park
10 - 912.00 PMEast Aurora Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 912.00 PMGrayslake Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 912.00 PMGrant Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 912.00 PMBuffalo Grove Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 912.00 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 912.30 PMNorth Side Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 912.30 PMWoodstock North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 91.00 PMLake Zurich R Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 91.00 PMSouth Elgin Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 91.00 PMHuntley Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 91.30 PMKaneland White Riverside Brookfield U Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 92.30 PMWarren R Zion Benton Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1512.30 PMMundelein Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 151.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 151.00 PMEast Aurora Kaneland White Harter Middle School
10 - 152.00 PMLibertyville Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 152.30 PMRiverside Brookfield U Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
10 - 1612.00 AMBYE Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 1611.00 AMLake Zurich Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 1611.30 AMBerwyn Warren Warren High School
10 - 1612.00 PMNorth Shore Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 1612.00 PMWauconda R Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 1612.30 PMWauconda North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 1612.30 PMPrairie Ridge Zion Benton Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 1612.30 PMAntioch Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 1612.30 PMCentral South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 1612.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Lake Zurich R Knox Park
10 - 1612.30 PMCary Kaneland Black Harter Middle School
10 - 161.00 PMHuntley White Warren R Warren High School
10 - 161.00 PMMcHenry Huntley Red Huntley High School
10 - 164.30 PMGlenview Grant Grant Field of Dreams


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2212.00 AMBYE East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 2212.30 PMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 2212.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 222.00 PMSouth Elgin Kaneland White Harter Middle School
10 - 225.30 PMZion Benton Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 2311.30 AMRiverside Brookfield U Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 2312.00 PMBarrington Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 2312.00 PMAntioch McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 2312.00 PMKenosha Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 2312.30 PMCentral Kaneland Black Harter Middle School
10 - 2312.30 PMGlenview Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 2312.30 PMNorth Side Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 2312.30 PMPrairie Ridge Lake Zurich R Knox Park
10 - 231.00 PMNorth Shore Warren Warren High School
10 - 231.00 PMWauconda R Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 231.30 PMWaukegan Huntley White Huntley High School
10 - 2611.30 AMMundelein Warren R Warren High School