TCYFL Big10 Bantam Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2612.00 AMBYE Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 2711.30 AMBuffalo Grove Warren Warren High School
8 - 2711.30 AMLake Villa Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 2712.00 PMJohnsburg Grant Grant High School
8 - 2712.00 PMKenosha Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
8 - 2712.00 PMBANA McHenry McHenry Township Park
8 - 2712.00 PMWauconda Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 2712.00 PMWaukegan Lake Geneva Badger High School
8 - 2712.00 PMCrystal Lake Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 2712.30 PMNorth Shore East Aurora East Aurora High School
8 - 271.00 PMMundelein WKC Wilmot High School
8 - 271.00 PMElmwood Park GPH Gilberts Elementary School
8 - 271.00 PMBarrington Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
8 - 271.00 PMPark Ridge Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
8 - 271.00 PMBerwyn Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
8 - 271.00 PMNorth Chicago Woodstock Emricson Park
8 - 271.30 PMElgin South Elgin Sperry Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 21.00 PMZion Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 21.00 PMLake Geneva Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 311.30 AMGrant South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 311.30 AMNorth Chicago Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 311.30 AMRiverside Brookfield Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 311.30 AMDundee GPH Gilberts Elementary School
9 - 311.30 AMLake in the Hills Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 312.00 PMMcHenry Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 312.00 PMCary Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 312.30 PMBerwyn East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 312.30 PMCrystal Lake Kenosha Central High School
9 - 31.00 PMWarren Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 31.00 PMBuffalo Grove Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 31.00 PMJohnsburg WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 31.00 PMWoodstock North Shore Loyola Academy
9 - 31.00 PMLake Zurich Elgin Drake Field
9 - 31.30 PMAntioch BANA Marmion Acadamy


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 91.00 PMZion Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 94.00 PMWauconda Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 1011.30 AMGrant Park Ridge Maine East High School
9 - 1011.30 AMEast Aurora Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 1011.30 AMRiverside Brookfield Berwyn Smith Park
9 - 1011.30 AMNorth Shore GPH Gilberts Elementary School
9 - 1011.30 AMWKC Lake Geneva Badger High School
9 - 1012.00 PMRound Lake Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 1012.00 PMGrayslake Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 1012.00 PMHuntley Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1012.00 PMMcHenry Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 101.00 PMMundelein North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 101.00 PMSouth Elgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 101.00 PMBANA Elgin Drake Field
9 - 101.00 PMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 101.00 PMAntioch Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 101.30 PMCary Warren Warren High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 164.00 PMWarren Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 1710.00 AMSouth Elgin Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 1711.00 AMElgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 1711.00 AMWaukegan Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 1711.30 AMGrayslake Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 1711.30 AMGPH Berwyn Smith Park
9 - 1711.30 AMBuffalo Grove Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 1711.30 AMBANA Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 1712.00 PMElmwood Park North Shore Hutcheson Field at Northwestern
9 - 1712.00 PMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 1712.30 PMLake Geneva Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 1712.30 PMNorth Chicago WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 1712.30 PMWoodstock East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 1712.30 PMRound Lake Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 1712.30 PMPark Ridge McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 1712.30 PMBarrington Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 171.00 PMHuntley Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2411.00 AMPark Ridge Warren Warren High School
9 - 2411.00 AMLake Zurich BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 2411.30 AMRiverside Brookfield North Shore Loyola Academy
9 - 2411.30 AMWKC Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 2411.30 AMLake Villa Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 2411.30 AMWauconda Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 2412.00 PMNorth Chicago Lake Geneva Badger High School
9 - 2412.00 PMLake in the Hills Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 2412.00 PMCrystal Lake Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 2412.00 PMAntioch Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2412.30 PMElmwood Park Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 2412.30 PMEast Aurora GPH Gilberts Elementary School
9 - 2412.30 PMMundelein Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 2412.30 PMJohnsburg Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 2412.30 PMMcHenry South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 241.00 PMElgin Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 241.30 PMBerwyn Woodstock Emricson Park


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 111.00 AMRound Lake Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
10 - 111.30 AMGrant Wauconda Wauconda High School
10 - 111.30 AMEast Aurora North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 111.30 AMLake Villa Elgin Drake Field
10 - 111.30 AMWarren Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 111.30 AMGPH Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 111.30 AMMcHenry Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 111.30 AMWaukegan Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 112.00 PMHuntley BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 112.00 PMLake Zurich Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 112.30 PMLake in the Hills Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 112.30 PMGrayslake Park Ridge Maine East High School
10 - 11.00 PMWoodstock WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 11.00 PMCary Berwyn Smith Park
10 - 12.30 PMZion North Shore Loyola Academy
9 - 301.00 PMLake Geneva Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 302.30 PMSouth Elgin Crystal Lake Lippold Park


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 712.00 PMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 811.00 AMWKC Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 811.30 AMBuffalo Grove Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 811.30 AMElmwood Park Berwyn Smith Park
10 - 811.30 AMNorth Shore Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 812.00 PMLake Villa Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 812.00 PMLake in the Hills McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 812.00 PMCrystal Lake Elgin Drake Field
10 - 812.00 PMGrayslake Lake Geneva Badger High School
10 - 812.30 PMEast Aurora Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 812.30 PMWoodstock GPH Gilberts Elementary School
10 - 81.00 PMWauconda Warren Warren High School
10 - 81.00 PMBarrington South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 81.00 PMZion North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 81.00 PMJohnsburg Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 81.30 PMGrant BANA Mooseheart Child City & School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1511.30 AMMundelein Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 1511.30 AMWaukegan Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 1511.30 AMNorth Chicago Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
10 - 1512.00 PMBerwyn McHenry Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 1512.00 PMLake Geneva Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 1512.00 PMAntioch Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 1512.00 PMBANA Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 1512.00 PMGrant Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 151.00 PMWauconda WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 151.00 PMSouth Elgin North Shore Loyola Academy
10 - 151.00 PMGPH Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 151.30 PMHuntley Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
10 - 151.30 PMEast Aurora Elgin Drake Field
10 - 153.30 PMCrystal Lake Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
10 - 154.30 PMKenosha Warren Warren High School
10 - 154.30 PMBarrington Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 213.00 PMWaukegan Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 2211.30 AMElgin Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 2212.30 PMAntioch Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 2212.30 PMLake Zurich Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 2212.30 PMNorth Shore Wauconda Carmel High School
10 - 2212.30 PMLake Villa Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 2212.30 PMElmwood Park Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 2212.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 2212.30 PMGPH North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 2212.30 PMWKC East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 2212.30 PMGrayslake Johnsburg McHenry Township Park
10 - 221.00 PMMcHenry Lake Geneva Badger High School
10 - 221.00 PMBANA Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 221.00 PMSouth Elgin Mundelein Mundelein High School
10 - 221.30 PMWarren Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 222.00 PMKenosha Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus