TCYFL Big10 Lightweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 273.30 PMKenosha U McHenry U McHenry Township Park
8 - 273.30 PMWarren Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 275.00 PMPrairie Ridge Lake Zurich U Knox Park
8 - 275.30 PMMount Prospect Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
8 - 276.00 PMBarrington Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
8 - 2810.00 AMLakes Jr Eagles North Chicago North Chicago High School
8 - 281.00 PMDeerfield/HP Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
8 - 281.00 PMWoodstock Villa Park Willowbrook High School
8 - 281.00 PMLake Forest U Glenview U Glenbrook South HS
8 - 281.00 PMKaneland North Shore New Trier High School
8 - 282.00 PMHuntley U Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 282.00 PMNorth Side Stevenson Stevenson High School
8 - 282.00 PMKenosha Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 282.00 PMHuntley Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 282.30 PMLake Forest Glenview Glenbrook South HS
8 - 283.00 PMBarrington U Berwyn Elmwood Park High School
8 - 283.30 PMNorth Side U North Shore U New Trier High School
8 - 315.30 PMWauconda McHenry McHenry Township Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 32.00 PMBerwyn Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 32.30 PMNorth Chicago Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 33.00 PMBarrington Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 33.00 PMHuntley Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 36.00 PMCary Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
9 - 41.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 41.30 PMMcHenry North Side DePaul College Prep
9 - 42.30 PMAntioch Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 42.30 PMSchaumburg Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 43.00 PMNorth Shore Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 43.00 PMMcHenry U North Side U DePaul College Prep
9 - 43.30 PMWarren Stevenson Stevenson High School
9 - 43.30 PMLake Forest U Kenosha U Ameche Field
9 - 44.00 PMHuntley U Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 44.00 PMVilla Park Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
9 - 44.30 PMLake Zurich U Barrington U Barrington High School
9 - 44.30 PMNorth Shore U Glenview U Glenbrook South HS
9 - 45.00 PMLake Forest Kenosha Ameche Field


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1012.30 PMNorth Chicago Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 104.30 PMKenosha U Huntley U Marlowe Middle School
9 - 105.30 PMCary Warren Warren High School
9 - 107.30 PMPrairie Ridge Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 111.00 PMKaneland Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 111.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 112.00 PMKenosha Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 112.00 PMNorth Side Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 112.30 PMGlenview McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 113.30 PMDeerfield/HP Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 113.30 PMLake Zurich Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 113.30 PMWoodstock North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 113.30 PMNorth Side U Barrington U Barrington High School
9 - 114.00 PMGlenview U McHenry U McHenry Township Park
9 - 114.00 PMNorthbrook North Shore U New Trier High School
9 - 114.00 PMStevenson Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 115.00 PMLake Zurich U Lake Forest U Lake Forest High School
9 - 115.30 PMLibertyville Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 173.30 PMLake Zurich U Huntley U Huntley High School
9 - 175.00 PMLake Zurich Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 1811.30 AMDeerfield/HP North Side DePaul College Prep
9 - 1812.30 PMPrairie Ridge Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 181.00 PMBarrington U Glenview U Glenbrook South HS
9 - 181.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles North Side U DePaul College Prep
9 - 181.00 PMMount Prospect Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 182.00 PMMcHenry Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 182.00 PMBarrington Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 182.00 PMNorth Chicago Warren Warren High School
9 - 182.30 PMAntioch Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 182.30 PMLibertyville Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 182.30 PMWauconda Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 183.00 PMVilla Park Riverside Brookfield Elmwood Park High School
9 - 183.30 PMStevenson Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 183.30 PMNorth Shore U Kenosha U Ameche Field
9 - 183.30 PMMcHenry U Lake Forest U Lake Forest High School
9 - 185.00 PMNorth Shore Kenosha Ameche Field


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 241.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 2511.00 AMNorthbrook North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 251.00 PMLake Forest U Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 251.00 PMMount Prospect Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 251.30 PMHuntley U North Shore U New Trier High School
9 - 251.30 PMGlenview North Side DePaul College Prep
9 - 251.30 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 252.00 PMLake Forest Stevenson Stevenson High School
9 - 252.00 PMWarren Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 252.00 PMHuntley North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 252.30 PMBerwyn Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 253.00 PMGlenview U North Side U DePaul College Prep
9 - 253.00 PMKenosha U Barrington U Barrington High School
9 - 253.00 PMLake Zurich McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 253.30 PMWoodstock Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 253.30 PMLibertyville Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 254.30 PMLake Zurich U McHenry U McHenry Township Park
9 - 255.00 PMSchaumburg Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 111.00 AMNorth Shore U Lake Zurich U Knox Park
10 - 12.00 PMMcHenry U Huntley U Huntley High School
10 - 12.00 PMNorth Shore Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 12.30 PMLibertyville Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 13.30 PMMcHenry Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 14.00 PMKaneland Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 15.00 PMGlenview U Kenosha U Ameche Field
10 - 16.30 PMGlenview Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 16.30 PMBerwyn Warren Warren High School
10 - 211.00 AMVilla Park North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 212.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 21.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
10 - 22.00 PMBarrington Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 22.00 PMMount Prospect Stevenson Stevenson High School
10 - 22.30 PMSchaumburg Barrington U Barrington High School
10 - 23.30 PMNorth Side Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
10 - 24.00 PMWauconda Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 25.00 PMNorth Side U Lake Forest U Lake Forest High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 81.30 PMKenosha U Mount Prospect Melas Park
10 - 81.30 PMNorth Chicago McHenry U McHenry Township Park
10 - 82.30 PMKenosha Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 83.00 PMKaneland Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 84.30 PMWarren Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 86.00 PMNorth Side Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 912.00 PMDeerfield/HP Huntley U Marlowe Middle School
10 - 912.30 PMHuntley Stevenson Stevenson High School
10 - 91.30 PMNorthbrook Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 91.30 PMWoodstock McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 91.30 PMAntioch Glenview U Glenbrook South HS
10 - 91.30 PMLake Forest U Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 91.30 PMBarrington U North Shore U New Trier High School
10 - 91.30 PMVilla Park Lake Zurich U Knox Park
10 - 92.00 PMCary North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 92.30 PMLake Forest Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 93.00 PMNorth Side U Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 94.00 PMBarrington Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 154.00 PMMount Prospect Warren Warren High School
10 - 157.00 PMBerwyn Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 1611.30 AMBarrington U Huntley U Huntley High School
10 - 1612.30 PMStevenson Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 1612.30 PMMcHenry U Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
10 - 1612.30 PMKaneland Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 1612.30 PMNorth Shore U Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
10 - 1612.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 161.00 PMGlenview Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 162.00 PMLake Zurich Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 162.00 PMNorth Chicago Lake Forest U Lake Forest High School
10 - 162.00 PMPrairie Ridge North Side U St Ignatious College Prep
10 - 162.00 PMGlenview U Lake Zurich U Knox Park
10 - 162.00 PMWauconda North Shore Wolters Field
10 - 163.00 PMMcHenry Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 163.30 PMAntioch North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 164.00 PMVilla Park Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 165.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Kenosha U Ameche Field


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2212.00 AMTBD Warren Warren High School
10 - 2212.00 AMTBD Mount Prospect Melas Park
10 - 2212.30 PMBarrington Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 222.00 PMKenosha Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 222.00 PMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 222.00 PMNorthbrook Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 223.00 PMLibertyville Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 2312.00 AMTBD Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 2312.00 AMTBD McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 2312.00 AMTBD North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 2312.00 AMTBD Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
10 - 2312.00 AMBarrington U Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 232.00 PMStevenson Lake Zurich U Knox Park
10 - 232.30 PMHuntley U Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 233.00 PMNorth Shore Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field