TCYFL Big10 Middleweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 110.00 AMLake Forest Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
9 - 111.30 AMBerwyn East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 112.00 PMMount Prospect Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 112.30 PMOak Park Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 11.00 PMNorth Chicago Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 11.00 PMGrayslake South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 11.00 PMNorth Side Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 11.30 PMBANA Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 12.30 PMLake Villa Elgin Drake Field
9 - 12.30 PMWKC McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 12.30 PMWaukegan Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 12.30 PMLake in the Hills North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 13.00 PMLake Zurich Warren Warren High School
9 - 13.30 PMKenosha Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 13.30 PMGrant Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 14.00 PMKaneland Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 3112.00 AMBANA U BYE Marmion Acadamy
8 - 3112.30 PMPrairie Ridge Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 312.30 PMBuffalo Grove Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 314.00 PMHampshire Libertyville Butler Lake Park
8 - 316.00 PMAntioch Crystal Lake Lippold Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 712.00 AMElmwood Park BYE Elmwood Park High School
9 - 73.00 PMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 74.00 PMLake Villa Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 811.00 AMNorth Side North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 811.00 AMWauconda Purple Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 81.00 PMElmwood Park North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 81.00 PMAntioch Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 81.00 PMElgin Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 81.00 PMBarrington Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 81.00 PMOak Park Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 81.30 PMSchaumburg Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 81.30 PMNorth Chicago WKC Central High School
9 - 82.30 PMWarren Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 82.30 PMWauconda Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 82.30 PMWoodstock BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 82.30 PMWaukegan South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 82.30 PMEast Aurora Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 82.30 PMGrayslake Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 82.30 PMMundelein Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 83.00 PMMcHenry Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 84.00 PMCrystal Lake Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 84.00 PMVilla Park BANA U Marmion Acadamy


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1410.30 AMBarrington Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 144.00 PMCary Warren Carmel High School
9 - 1511.00 AMLake Forest Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 1511.30 AMLibertyville Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1512.00 PMGrant Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 1512.30 PMElmwood Park Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 1512.30 PMNorth Shore East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 151.00 PMLake Zurich Antioch Antioch High School
9 - 151.00 PMCrystal Lake Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 151.00 PMMcHenry Woodstock Woodstock North High School
9 - 151.00 PMSchaumburg WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 151.00 PMSouth Elgin North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 151.00 PMLake in the Hills Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 151.30 PMBerwyn Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 152.00 PMKaneland Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 152.30 PMHampshire Elgin Drake Field
9 - 152.30 PMNorth Chicago BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 153.00 PMZion Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 153.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Mundelein Mundelein High School
9 - 154.00 PMWauconda Purple BANA U Marmion Acadamy
9 - 155.30 PMVilla Park North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 211.00 PMLake Villa Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 211.00 PMLake Forest BANA U West Aurora High School
9 - 214.00 PMCrystal Lake Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 215.30 PMWoodstock Schaumburg Olympic Park
9 - 2210.00 AMElmwood Park Mount Prospect Prospect High School
9 - 2211.30 AMNorth Shore Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 2212.00 PMNorth Side U Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 2212.30 PMOak Park Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 2212.30 PMNorth Side Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 221.00 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 221.00 PMGrant Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 221.00 PMBANA McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 221.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 221.00 PMWauconda Purple Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 221.30 PMLibertyville Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 221.30 PMWKC Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 222.00 PMSouth Elgin East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 222.30 PMHuntley Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 222.30 PMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 224.00 PMWauconda Elgin Drake Field
9 - 224.00 PMPrairie Ridge North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2911.00 AMHuntley Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 2911.00 AMKenosha Libertyville Libertyville High School
9 - 2911.00 AMWaukegan Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 2911.00 AMMount Prospect North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 2911.30 AMSouth Elgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 2912.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 291.00 PMBuffalo Grove Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 291.00 PMZion McHenry Lippold Park
9 - 291.00 PMEast Aurora Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 291.30 PMWauconda Purple Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 292.00 PMElgin Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 292.00 PMWarren Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 292.00 PMLake Zurich Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 292.00 PMBANA Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 292.00 PMWoodstock WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 292.00 PMNorth Chicago Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 292.00 PMMundelein Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 292.00 PMNorth Shore Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 292.30 PMLake Villa Antioch Antioch High School
9 - 293.00 PMKaneland Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 295.00 PMBANA U North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 510.00 AMLake Forest Grant Grant High School
10 - 51.00 PMBANA WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 51.00 PMMcHenry Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 52.30 PMHampshire Wauconda Purple Wauconda High School
10 - 610.30 AMWarren Kenosha Carthage College
10 - 611.00 AMLibertyville Wauconda Wauconda High School
10 - 611.00 AMMount Prospect Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 612.00 PMMundelein North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 612.30 PMBerwyn Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 61.00 PMZion North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 61.00 PMNorth Side Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 61.00 PMBANA U North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 61.30 PMCrystal Lake Cary Carmel High School
10 - 61.30 PMBuffalo Grove Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 62.00 PMBarrington Elgin Drake Field
10 - 62.00 PMPrairie Ridge Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 62.30 PMLake Zurich East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 63.30 PMHuntley Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 63.30 PMVilla Park Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 63.30 PMSouth Elgin Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 612.00 PMElmwood Park Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 1212.30 PMBuffalo Grove Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 123.00 PMElgin Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 124.30 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 126.00 PMBANA Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 1310.30 AMWauconda Prairie Ridge Galway Field
10 - 1311.00 AMAntioch Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 1311.00 AMWauconda Purple Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 1312.30 PMGrayslake Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 1312.30 PMSchaumburg Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 1312.30 PMBANA U Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 131.00 PMSouth Elgin Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 131.00 PMWaukegan Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
10 - 131.00 PMWKC North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 131.00 PMCary McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 131.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 131.00 PMGrant Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 131.00 PMMount Prospect Warren Warren High School
10 - 131.00 PMEast Aurora North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 131.00 PMNorth Side U Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
10 - 131.30 PMWoodstock Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 134.00 PMLibertyville North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 191.00 PMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 191.30 PMKaneland Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 193.30 PMLake Forest Warren Warren High School
10 - 194.30 PMEast Aurora Mount Prospect Melas Park
10 - 194.30 PMSchaumburg Libertyville Butler Lake Park
10 - 2010.30 AMPrairie Ridge Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 2012.00 PMElmwood Park Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 2012.00 PMBarrington Cary Carmel High School
10 - 201.00 PMNorth Shore Woodstock Woodstock High School
10 - 201.00 PMLake in the Hills Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 201.00 PMNorth Side U Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
10 - 201.00 PMHampshire McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 201.00 PMAntioch Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 201.30 PMCrystal Lake Kenosha Carthage College
10 - 202.00 PMOak Park BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 202.00 PMElgin North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 202.00 PMMundelein Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 202.30 PMGrayslake WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 202.30 PMNorth Chicago South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 203.00 PMWauconda Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 203.30 PMRiverside Brookfield BANA U Marmion Acadamy


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2611.00 AMMundelein Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
10 - 265.00 PMWoodstock Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 2710.30 AMNorth Side U Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 2711.00 AMAntioch Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 2712.00 PMKenosha North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 2712.30 PMBANA U Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 2712.30 PMZion Warren Warren High School
10 - 2712.30 PMWauconda North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 2712.30 PMSchaumburg Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 271.00 PMBuffalo Grove Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 271.00 PMLake Zurich Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 271.00 PMEast Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 271.00 PMLake in the Hills Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 271.00 PMLibertyville South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 271.30 PMCary Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 272.30 PMMount Prospect BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 273.00 PMBerwyn Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 273.30 PMWKC Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 273.30 PMMcHenry North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 274.00 PMElgin Lake Forest Lake Forest High School


WEEK 10
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2712.30 PMVilla Park Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School