TCYFL Big10 Middleweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 712.30 PMZion Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
8 - 2512.00 AMNorth Side U BYE Lane Tech College Prep High School
8 - 253.00 PMAntioch Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 2610.30 AMHuntley Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 2610.30 AMCary Kenosha Ameche Field
8 - 2611.00 AMWildwood Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
8 - 2611.30 AMLibertyville Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
8 - 2611.30 AMSouth Elgin BANA Batavia High School
8 - 261.00 PMNorth Side Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
8 - 261.00 PMJohnsburg Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
8 - 261.00 PMOak Park Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
8 - 262.00 PMElgin Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
8 - 262.00 PMBerwyn Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
8 - 262.00 PMWKC Woodstock Emricson Park
8 - 262.00 PMSchaumburg East Aurora East Aurora High School
8 - 262.30 PMGrant Barrington Barrington Beese Park
8 - 262.30 PMZion Waukegan Weiss Field
8 - 263.00 PMMcHenry North Shore New Trier High School
8 - 263.00 PMLake Forest Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
8 - 263.00 PMCrystal Lake Warren Warren High School
8 - 264.00 PMNorth Chicago Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
8 - 264.00 PMMundelein Villa Park Willowbrook High School
8 - 264.30 PMDes Plaines Wauconda White Homer T Cook Park
8 - 266.00 PMMount Prospect North Shore U New Trier High School


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 112.00 AMWauconda White BYE Homer T Cook Park
9 - 11.30 PMBANA Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 12.00 PMWildwood Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 14.30 PMBarrington Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 14.30 PMRound Lake Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
9 - 15.30 PMLake Zurich Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 15.30 PMZion WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 15.30 PMLake in the Hills Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 212.30 PMNorth Shore U Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 21.00 PMBuffalo Grove Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 21.30 PMRiverside Brookfield North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 21.30 PMGrayslake Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 22.00 PMVilla Park East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 22.00 PMElmwood Park South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 22.30 PMElgin McHenry Drake Field
9 - 22.30 PMNorth Shore Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 22.30 PMJohnsburg Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 22.30 PMWaukegan Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 23.00 PMWauconda Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 23.00 PMBerwyn North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 23.00 PMLake Forest North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 23.30 PMAntioch Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 24.00 PMWarren Cary Cary Junior High


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 812.00 AMNorth Shore U BYE New Trier High School
9 - 810.00 AMWauconda Purple Wildwood Wildwood Park
9 - 812.00 PMLake Forest Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 82.30 PMPrairie Ridge Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 83.30 PMWauconda White Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 84.00 PMLake in the Hills Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 84.30 PMMcHenry Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 86.00 PMKenosha Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 86.00 PMLake Zurich Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 910.30 AMWauconda Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 910.30 AMLake Villa Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 911.00 AMSouth Elgin Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 911.30 AMSchaumburg Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 912.00 PMNorth Side U Round Lake Round Lake High School
9 - 912.30 PMNorth Side BANA Batavia High School
9 - 91.00 PMMundelein Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 92.00 PMNorth Shore Elgin Drake Field
9 - 92.00 PMAntioch Warren Warren High School
9 - 92.00 PMVilla Park Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 92.00 PMElmwood Park East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 92.30 PMWaukegan WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 93.00 PMBuffalo Grove Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 94.00 PMWoodstock North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1512.00 AMMount Prospect BYE Melas Park
9 - 1510.30 AMNorth Side Wildwood Wildwood Park
9 - 1511.00 AMKenosha Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 152.00 PMHuntley Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 1610.30 AMWarren Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 1610.30 AMDes Plaines Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 1611.00 AMLake Villa Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 1611.00 AMOak Park Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1612.00 PMMcHenry Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 1612.30 PMBANA Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 161.00 PMNorth Chicago Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 161.00 PMEast Aurora South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 161.00 PMLake in the Hills Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 162.00 PMGrant Elgin Drake Field
9 - 162.00 PMGrayslake Woodstock Woodstock North High School
9 - 162.00 PMWaukegan Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 162.30 PMNorth Shore Libertyville Libertyville High School
9 - 162.30 PMBerwyn Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 162.30 PMWKC Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 162.30 PMJohnsburg Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 163.00 PMNorth Side U Wauconda Purple Wauconda High School
9 - 164.00 PMCrystal Lake Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 164.30 PMNorth Shore U Wauconda White Wauconda High School


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2212.00 AMRound Lake BYE Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 2211.00 AMWildwood Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 2212.00 PMOak Park Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 224.30 PMWauconda Grant Grant High School
9 - 224.30 PMLake Zurich Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 226.00 PMBarrington Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 226.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Schaumburg Olympic Park
9 - 2310.30 AMBerwyn North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 2311.30 AMWauconda Purple South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 2312.30 PMVilla Park Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 231.00 PMEast Aurora Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 231.00 PMBuffalo Grove Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 231.00 PMElgin Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 232.00 PMLake Villa Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 232.00 PMWarren McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 232.00 PMBANA Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 232.30 PMWoodstock Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 232.30 PMMundelein Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 232.30 PMPrairie Ridge Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 233.00 PMCary North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 233.00 PMWauconda White North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 234.00 PMWKC North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 236.00 PMLake Forest North Shore U New Trier High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2912.00 AMWildwood BYE Wildwood Park
9 - 2911.30 AMSchaumburg Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 291.30 PMWarren Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 292.30 PMElgin Lake Villa Lakes High School
9 - 295.30 PMCary Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 309.00 AMAntioch Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 3010.30 AMNorth Shore Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 3011.00 AMBerwyn BANA West Aurora High School
9 - 3012.30 PMPrairie Ridge Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 301.00 PMLibertyville Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 301.00 PMSouth Elgin Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 301.00 PMLake in the Hills Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 301.00 PMWaukegan North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 301.00 PMWoodstock Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 301.00 PMRound Lake Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 301.30 PMWKC Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 302.00 PMNorth Side East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 302.00 PMNorth Shore U Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 302.30 PMBarrington McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 302.30 PMNorth Side U Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 302.30 PMHuntley Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 303.00 PMDes Plaines Wauconda Purple Homer T Cook Park
9 - 304.30 PMGrayslake Wauconda White Homer T Cook Park


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 612.00 AMDes Plaines BYE Maine West High School
10 - 611.00 AMNorth Side Wildwood Wildwood Park
10 - 611.00 AMWoodstock Round Lake Round Lake Hart's Hill
10 - 62.00 PMOak Park Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 710.30 AMSchaumburg Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 710.30 AMCrystal Lake Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 710.30 AMBarrington North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 710.30 AMNorth Chicago Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
10 - 712.30 PMLibertyville Elgin Drake Field
10 - 712.30 PMLake Forest Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 712.30 PMBANA East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 71.00 PMHuntley Warren Warren High School
10 - 71.00 PMSouth Elgin Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 71.00 PMKenosha WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 71.00 PMMount Prospect Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
10 - 71.30 PMGrant McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 72.00 PMWauconda White Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 72.30 PMNorth Side Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 73.00 PMLake Zurich Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 73.00 PMWaukegan Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 73.00 PMWauconda Purple Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 74.00 PMLake Villa North Shore U New Trier High School