TCYFL Big10 Bantam Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2811.00 AMKenosha R Antioch R Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 2811.30 AMEast Aurora CYFL Panther Field
8 - 2812.00 PMMcHenry Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 281.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 282.30 PMBerwyn CYFL R Panther Field
8 - 2912.00 PMWaukegan Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
8 - 2912.30 PMKenosha Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 291.00 PMNorth Shore Grant Grant Field of Dreams
8 - 291.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 291.00 PMNorth Chicago Mundelein Behm Field
8 - 291.00 PMBarrington Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 291.00 PMKaneland Warren Warren High School
8 - 291.00 PMNorth Side Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 291.30 PMLake Zurich R Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
8 - 291.30 PMWoodstock South Elgin Sperry Park
8 - 292.00 PMZion Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
8 - 292.30 PMWarren R Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 41.00 PMCYFL R Warren R Warren High School
9 - 42.30 PMGrant Kenosha R Ameche Field
9 - 512.00 PMAntioch North Side St Ignatious College Prep
9 - 512.00 PMEast Aurora Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 512.30 PMElmwood Park Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 512.30 PMHuntley Warren Warren High School
9 - 512.30 PMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 51.00 PMMundelein Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 51.00 PMNorth Shore Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 51.00 PMCary Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 51.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 51.00 PMWauconda Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 51.00 PMCYFL Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 51.30 PMGrayslake North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 52.30 PMLake Zurich R Berwyn Willowbrook High School
9 - 52.30 PMBuffalo Grove South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 53.00 PMAntioch R McHenry McHenry Township Park


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1112.00 PMCary Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 111.00 PMSchaumburg CYFL Panther Field
9 - 111.30 PMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 112.30 PMAntioch R CYFL R Panther Field
9 - 114.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles Kenosha R Ameche Field
9 - 1210.00 AMElmwood Park Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 1212.00 PMWarren North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 1212.00 PMEast Aurora Woodstock Woodstock High School
9 - 1212.30 PMBarrington Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 1212.30 PMMcHenry Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 1212.30 PMGrant Lake Zurich R Knox Park
9 - 121.00 PMNorth Side Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 121.00 PMWaukegan Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 121.00 PMSouth Elgin Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 121.00 PMZion Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 121.30 PMWarren R Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 122.00 PMPrairie Ridge North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1812.30 PMWarren R Antioch R Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 1912.00 PMWoodstock Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 1912.00 PMMcHenry Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 1912.30 PMWauconda Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 1912.30 PMCYFL R Lake Zurich R Knox Park
9 - 1912.30 PMBerwyn Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 1912.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 1912.30 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 191.00 PMNorth Shore Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 191.00 PMNorth Side Lake Zurich Carmel High School
9 - 191.00 PMMundelein Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 191.00 PMNorth Chicago Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 191.00 PMKaneland Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 191.30 PMEast Aurora Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 191.30 PMCYFL South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 192.00 PMKenosha R Buffalo Grove Veterans Park
9 - 192.30 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington High School


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 251.00 PMCary Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 251.00 PMMundelein CYFL Panther Field
9 - 252.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Warren Warren High School
9 - 252.30 PMZion CYFL R Panther Field
9 - 254.00 PMLake Zurich R Kenosha R Ameche Field
9 - 254.00 PMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 254.30 PMAntioch R Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 2612.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 2612.30 PMNorth Side Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 2612.30 PMAntioch North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 2612.30 PMPrairie Ridge South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 2612.30 PMGrayslake Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 2612.30 PMHuntley Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 261.00 PMWaukegan Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 262.00 PMEast Aurora North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 262.00 PMElmwood Park Berwyn Elmwood Park High School
9 - 262.00 PMGrant Warren R Grant Field of Dreams


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 211.00 AMSouth Elgin Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 211.30 AMSchaumburg McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 212.00 PMWauconda Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 21.00 PMWoodstock Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 22.30 PMElmwood Park Antioch R Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 22.30 PMAntioch Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 24.00 PMKenosha R Warren R Warren High School
10 - 312.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Lake Zurich R Knox Park
10 - 312.00 PMCYFL Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 312.30 PMBarrington North Side St Ignatious College Prep
10 - 312.30 PMKenosha Warren Warren High School
10 - 312.30 PMNorth Shore Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 312.30 PMNorth Chicago Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 31.00 PMGrant Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 31.00 PMEast Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 31.00 PMBerwyn Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 33.00 PMCYFL R Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field