TCYFL Big10 Bantam Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 111.30 AMWKC McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 111.30 AMNorth Chicago Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 111.30 AMNorth Side Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 112.00 PMLake Zurich Warren Warren High School
9 - 112.00 PMBANA Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 112.30 PMKenosha Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 112.30 PMGrant Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 11.00 PMKaneland Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 11.00 PMHampshire East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 11.00 PMLake Villa Elgin Drake Field
9 - 11.00 PMWaukegan Mundelein Behm Field
8 - 3112.00 AMSouth Elgin BYE Sperry Park
8 - 3111.00 AMPrairie Ridge Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 311.00 PMBuffalo Grove Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 314.30 PMAntioch Crystal Lake Lippold Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 712.00 AMMundelein BYE Behm Field
9 - 712.00 PMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 811.30 AMWarren Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 811.30 AMAntioch Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 811.30 AMWauconda Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 811.30 AMElgin Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 811.30 AMBarrington Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 811.30 AMWaukegan South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 811.30 AMLake Villa North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 812.00 PMMcHenry Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 812.00 PMSchaumburg Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 812.00 PMNorth Chicago WKC Central High School
9 - 81.00 PMWoodstock BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 81.00 PMEast Aurora Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 81.00 PMCrystal Lake Kaneland Harter Middle School


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1412.00 AMEast Aurora BYE East Aurora High School
9 - 1412.00 PMBarrington Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 1510.30 AMGrant Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 1511.30 AMLake Zurich Antioch Antioch High School
9 - 1511.30 AMCrystal Lake Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 1511.30 AMHampshire Elgin Drake Field
9 - 1511.30 AMMcHenry Woodstock Woodstock North High School
9 - 1511.30 AMSchaumburg WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 1511.30 AMSouth Elgin North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 1512.00 PMZion Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 1512.30 PMKaneland Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 1512.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Mundelein Mundelein High School
9 - 151.00 PMNorth Chicago BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 153.00 PMCary Warren Carmel High School
9 - 154.00 PMWaukegan Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2112.00 AMBarrington BYE Barrington High School
9 - 2110.00 AMCrystal Lake Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 2111.30 AMLake Villa Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 212.30 PMWoodstock Schaumburg Olympic Park
9 - 2211.30 AMHuntley Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 2211.30 AMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 2211.30 AMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2211.30 AMWauconda Elgin Drake Field
9 - 2211.30 AMGrant Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 2211.30 AMBANA McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 2211.30 AMRiverside Brookfield Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 2212.00 PMWKC Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 2212.30 PMSouth Elgin East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 221.00 PMPrairie Ridge North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 222.30 PMNorth Side Mundelein Behm Field


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2812.00 AMWaukegan BYE Weiss Field
9 - 2812.00 PMEast Aurora Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 281.00 PMWarren South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 2911.00 AMElgin Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2911.00 AMMundelein Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 2911.30 AMBuffalo Grove Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 2911.30 AMZion McHenry Lippold Park
9 - 2912.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 2912.30 PMHuntley Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 2912.30 PMLake Zurich Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 2912.30 PMBANA Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 2912.30 PMWoodstock WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 2912.30 PMNorth Chicago Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 291.00 PMLake Villa Antioch Antioch High School
9 - 292.00 PMKenosha North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 512.00 AMWKC BYE Wilmot High School
10 - 511.30 AMMcHenry Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 51.00 PMHampshire Grant Grant High School
10 - 611.00 AMBarrington Elgin Drake Field
10 - 611.30 AMZion North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 611.30 AMNorth Side Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 611.30 AMMundelein East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 612.00 PMCrystal Lake Cary Carmel High School
10 - 612.00 PMWarren Kenosha Carthage College
10 - 612.00 PMBuffalo Grove Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 612.30 PMHuntley Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 612.30 PMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 612.30 PMPrairie Ridge Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 612.30 PMSouth Elgin Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 62.00 PMBANA Wauconda Wauconda High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1212.00 AMBANA BYE Marmion Acadamy
10 - 1212.00 PMSouth Elgin Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 121.30 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 122.00 PMSchaumburg Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 124.30 PMElgin Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 1311.00 AMAntioch Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 1311.30 AMCary McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 1311.30 AMGrant Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 1311.30 AMWoodstock Warren Warren High School
10 - 1311.30 AMWaukegan Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
10 - 1311.30 AMBuffalo Grove Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 1311.30 AMEast Aurora North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 1311.30 AMRiverside Brookfield North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 1312.00 PMWauconda Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 1312.00 PMWKC Prairie Ridge Galway Field


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1912.00 AMElgin BYE Drake Field
10 - 1911.30 AMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 2010.30 AMAntioch Cary Carmel High School
10 - 2011.30 AMPrairie Ridge Warren Warren High School
10 - 2011.30 AMRiverside Brookfield McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 2011.30 AMGrant Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 2011.30 AMEast Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 2012.00 PMBarrington Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 2012.00 PMWoodstock Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 2012.00 PMCrystal Lake Kenosha Carthage College
10 - 2012.30 PMKaneland BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 2012.30 PMNorth Chicago North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 2012.30 PMMundelein Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 201.00 PMHampshire WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 201.00 PMSchaumburg South Elgin Sperry Park


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2612.00 AMLake Villa BYE Grayslake North High School
10 - 263.30 PMMcHenry Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 2711.30 AMBuffalo Grove Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 2711.30 AMAntioch Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 2711.30 AMWauconda Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 2711.30 AMLake Zurich South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 2712.00 PMKaneland Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 2712.00 PMWKC Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 2712.00 PMSchaumburg East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 2712.30 PMCary Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 2712.30 PMKenosha Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 2712.30 PMMundelein North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 2712.30 PMZion Woodstock Woodstock High School
10 - 271.00 PMNorth Side BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 272.00 PMElgin Warren Warren High School