TCYFL Big10 Lightweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2812.00 PMLake Forest Mount Prospect Melas Park
8 - 281.30 PMMcHenry Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 282.30 PMNorth Chicago Lake Zurich R Knox Park
8 - 284.00 PMNorth Side Blue Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 285.30 PMKaneland Warren Warren High School
8 - 2911.00 AMWildwood North Shore Navy New Trier High School
8 - 2912.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Glenview New Trier High School
8 - 292.00 PMNorth Side White Deerfield/HP New Trier High School
8 - 292.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 292.30 PMBarrington Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 293.30 PMNorthbrook North Shore Purple New Trier High School
8 - 295.00 PMKenosha Lake Zurich Knox Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 51.00 PMWildwood Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 51.00 PMNorth Shore Navy North Side White DePaul College Prep
9 - 51.30 PMAntioch North Side Blue St Ignatious College Prep
9 - 52.00 PMLake Forest Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 52.00 PMMount Prospect Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 52.00 PMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 52.30 PMNorth Shore Purple Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 52.30 PMCary Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 52.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 53.30 PMHuntley Warren Warren High School
9 - 54.30 PMLake Zurich R McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 54.30 PMWauconda North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1112.00 PMLake Zurich R Wildwood Wildwood Park
9 - 111.30 PMCary Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 113.00 PMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 121.00 PMGlenview Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 121.00 PMMount Prospect North Shore Navy New Trier High School
9 - 121.30 PMWarren North Shore Purple New Trier High School
9 - 122.00 PMBarrington Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 122.00 PMMcHenry Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 122.30 PMNorth Side Blue Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 122.30 PMDeerfield/HP Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 122.30 PMNorthbrook Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 125.00 PMNorth Side White North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1812.30 PMLake Forest Wauconda Cary Junior High
9 - 181.00 PMWildwood Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 1912.00 PMLake Zurich R North Side White DePaul College Prep
9 - 1912.30 PMKenosha Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 191.00 PMNorth Chicago Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 192.00 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 192.00 PMNorth Shore Navy Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 192.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 192.30 PMNorth Side Blue Lake Zurich Carmel High School
9 - 192.30 PMNorth Shore Purple Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 192.30 PMKaneland Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 193.30 PMMcHenry Deerfield/HP Wolters Field


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2510.30 AMGlenview Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 2512.00 PMNorth Side White Wildwood Wildwood Park
9 - 253.30 PMNorth Side Blue Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 254.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Warren Warren High School
9 - 255.30 PMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 2612.30 PMNorthbrook Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 261.00 PMLake Zurich R North Shore Navy New Trier High School
9 - 261.30 PMLakes Jr Eagles McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 262.00 PMHuntley Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 262.00 PMAntioch North Shore Purple New Trier High School
9 - 262.30 PMCary Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 265.00 PMMount Prospect North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 212.00 PMDeerfield/HP Mount Prospect Melas Park
10 - 21.00 PMNorth Shore Navy Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 21.30 PMWauconda Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 24.30 PMLake Forest Lake Zurich R Knox Park
10 - 25.30 PMKenosha Warren Warren High School
10 - 25.30 PMAntioch Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 312.30 PMNorth Chicago McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 32.00 PMBarrington North Side Blue St Ignatious College Prep
10 - 32.00 PMNorth Shore Purple Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 32.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 33.30 PMNorth Side White Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 34.30 PMWildwood Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field