TCYFL Big10 Middleweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1712.00 AMWoodstock Waukegan Weiss Field
8 - 2812.30 PMKaneland U Cary U Cary Junior High
8 - 281.00 PMEast Aurora CYFL Panther Field
8 - 281.00 PMBerwyn Mount Prospect Melas Park
8 - 282.30 PMLake Forest Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 283.00 PMMcHenry Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 284.30 PMGlenview Libertyville Butler Lake Park
8 - 2911.30 AMLakes Jr Eagles Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 2911.30 AMNorth Side Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 2912.00 PMNorthbrook Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
8 - 2912.30 PMZion Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
8 - 2912.30 PMNorth Side U Libertyville U Butler Lake Park
8 - 291.00 PMDeerfield/HP Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
8 - 291.00 PMEvanston LITH Sunset Park West
8 - 291.30 PMWaukegan Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
8 - 292.30 PMNorth Shore Grant Grant Field of Dreams
8 - 292.30 PMNorth Chicago Mundelein Behm Field
8 - 292.30 PMKaneland Warren Warren High School
8 - 293.00 PMWoodstock South Elgin Sperry Park
8 - 293.30 PMKenosha Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 294.00 PMNorth Shore U Grant U Grant Field of Dreams
8 - 294.00 PMBarrington Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 44.30 PMGrant U Kaneland U Harter Middle School
9 - 47.00 PMHuntley Warren Warren High School
9 - 510.30 AMLake Forest Lakes Jr Eagles Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 511.00 AMElmwood Park Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 511.30 AMLITH South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 511.30 AMNorth Shore Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 511.30 AMWauconda Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 511.30 AMGrant Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 511.30 AMCYFL Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 512.00 PMLibertyville U North Shore U Round Lake Hart's Hill
9 - 512.00 PMLibertyville McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 512.30 PMMount Prospect Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 512.30 PMBuffalo Grove Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 51.00 PMNorth Side U Cary U Sperry Park
9 - 51.30 PMEast Aurora Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 52.30 PMMundelein Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 53.00 PMBerwyn Evanston Lazier Field
9 - 53.00 PMAntioch North Side St Ignatious College Prep
9 - 53.00 PMGrayslake North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 53.30 PMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 54.00 PMCary Barrington Barrington High School


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1110.30 AMCary Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 1111.30 AMMount Prospect CYFL Panther Field
9 - 111.00 PMZion Kaneland U Harter Middle School
9 - 111.30 PMCary U Libertyville U Butler Lake Park
9 - 114.30 PMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 114.30 PMSchaumburg Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 1211.30 AMSouth Elgin Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 1211.30 AMNorth Side U North Shore U New Trier High School
9 - 1212.00 PMEvanston Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1212.00 PMNorthbrook LITH Sunset Park West
9 - 1212.00 PMDeerfield/HP Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 121.00 PMGrant Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 121.30 PMEast Aurora Woodstock Woodstock High School
9 - 122.30 PMGlenview Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 122.30 PMWaukegan Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 122.30 PMGrant U Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 123.00 PMWarren North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 123.30 PMBarrington Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 123.30 PMMcHenry Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 123.30 PMPrairie Ridge North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 124.00 PMNorth Side Kenosha Ameche Field


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1811.00 AMNorth Shore U Cary U Cary Junior High
9 - 1811.30 AMEvanston Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 182.00 PMLake Forest Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 182.30 PMNorth Shore Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 184.30 PMWauconda Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 1910.30 AMEast Aurora North Side U DePaul College Prep
9 - 1911.00 AMLITH Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 1911.00 AMKenosha Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 1911.30 AMSchaumburg Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 1912.00 PMKaneland U Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 1912.30 PMBerwyn Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
9 - 1912.30 PMBuffalo Grove Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
9 - 191.30 PMWoodstock Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 191.30 PMMcHenry Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 192.30 PMMundelein Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 192.30 PMNorth Chicago Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 193.00 PMCYFL South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 193.00 PMLibertyville U Grant U Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 193.30 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 194.00 PMNorth Side Lake Zurich Carmel High School
9 - 194.00 PMKaneland Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2511.30 AMCary Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 2511.30 AMMundelein CYFL Panther Field
9 - 252.30 PMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 253.00 PMNorth Side U Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 2610.00 AMGlenview North Shore U New Trier High School
9 - 2611.00 AMGrayslake Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 2611.00 AMEvanston Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 2611.30 AMWaukegan Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 2612.30 PMLibertyville Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 2612.30 PMElmwood Park Berwyn Elmwood Park High School
9 - 2612.30 PMMount Prospect LITH Sunset Park West
9 - 261.00 PMWarren Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
9 - 262.00 PMNorth Side Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 262.00 PMPrairie Ridge South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 262.00 PMNorthbrook Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 263.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 263.30 PMHuntley Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 263.30 PMAntioch North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 263.30 PMEast Aurora North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 263.30 PMCary U Grant U Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 263.30 PMLibertyville U Kaneland U Harter Middle School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 210.30 AMWauconda Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 211.30 AMDeerfield/HP Cary U Cary Junior High
10 - 211.30 AMWoodstock Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 212.30 PMBarrington Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 21.00 PMSchaumburg McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 21.00 PMLibertyville U Mount Prospect Melas Park
10 - 22.30 PMNorth Shore U Kaneland U Harter Middle School
10 - 24.30 PMAntioch Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 310.00 AMLake Forest Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 310.30 AMCYFL Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 311.00 AMNorth Chicago Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 311.30 AMSouth Elgin North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 311.30 AMGrant Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 311.30 AMEast Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 311.30 AMBerwyn Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 312.00 PMLibertyville Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 312.30 PMElmwood Park LITH Sunset Park West
10 - 312.30 PMEvanston Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 31.00 PMGrant U North Side U DePaul College Prep
10 - 32.30 PMKenosha Warren Warren High School
10 - 33.30 PMNorth Shore Kaneland Harter Middle School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 911.00 AMZion Cary U Cary Junior High
10 - 912.30 PMGrayslake CYFL Panther Field
10 - 91.30 PMPrairie Ridge Libertyville U 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 92.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 94.30 PMKaneland U Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 95.30 PMMount Prospect Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 1011.00 AMKenosha Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 1011.00 AMNorthbrook North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 1011.00 AMMcHenry North Shore U New Trier High School
10 - 1011.30 AMSchaumburg Grant Grant High School
10 - 1012.30 PMNorth Chicago Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 101.30 PMDeerfield/HP Evanston Lazier Field
10 - 101.30 PMBuffalo Grove Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 101.30 PMCary Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 101.30 PMBerwyn LITH Sunset Park West
10 - 102.00 PMEast Aurora Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 102.30 PMNorth Side U Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
10 - 102.30 PMWarren Grant U Grant High School
10 - 103.00 PMLake Zurich North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 103.00 PMSouth Elgin Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 104.30 PMKaneland Huntley Huntley High School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1611.00 AMAntioch Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 162.30 PMCary U Evanston 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 162.30 PMLake Forest McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 165.30 PMLITH Libertyville U 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 165.30 PMPrairie Ridge Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 167.00 PMCary Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 1710.00 AMSouth Elgin East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 1710.30 AMSchaumburg Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 1711.00 AMWoodstock Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 1711.00 AMWarren North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 1711.00 AMElmwood Park Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 1711.30 AMKaneland U North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 1711.30 AMCYFL North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 1712.30 PMGrant U Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
10 - 1712.30 PMWauconda North Shore U New Trier High School
10 - 1712.30 PMZion Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 171.00 PMMundelein Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 172.00 PMBarrington North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 172.00 PMHuntley Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 172.00 PMKenosha Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 173.30 PMBuffalo Grove Mount Prospect Prospect High School


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 232.00 PMNorth Shore U Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 232.30 PMNorthbrook Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 232.30 PMLibertyville CYFL Panther Field
10 - 234.30 PMGrayslake Libertyville U 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 2410.30 AMMcHenry Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 2410.30 AMWaukegan North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 2410.30 AMNorth Chicago North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 2410.30 AMKaneland Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 2410.30 AMHuntley Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 2411.30 AMPrairie Ridge Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 2411.30 AMCary U East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 2411.30 AMZion Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
10 - 2411.30 AMKaneland U Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 2411.30 AMLake Zurich Warren Warren High School
10 - 241.00 PMNorth Shore Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 241.30 PMGrant Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 241.30 PMLake Forest Evanston Lazier Field
10 - 242.00 PMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 242.00 PMLITH Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 242.00 PMGrant U South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 242.30 PMMount Prospect Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School