TCYFL Big10 Middleweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2612.00 AMRiverside Brookfield BYE Algonquin Middle School
8 - 2610.30 AMDes Plaines Mount Prospect Melas Park
8 - 261.00 PMVilla Park Schaumburg Veterans Park
8 - 262.30 PMLibertyville Lake Zurich Lake Zurich High School
8 - 263.00 PMLake Villa Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 2710.00 AMNorth Side Streamwood Rice Field Aquarius Park
8 - 2711.30 AMNorth Side U Dundee Rice Field Aquarius Park
8 - 271.00 PMPlainfield BANA U Rice Field Aquarius Park
8 - 271.00 PMBuffalo Grove Warren Warren High School
8 - 271.00 PMPrairie Ridge Oak Park OPRF High School
8 - 271.30 PMBANA McHenry McHenry Township Park
8 - 271.30 PMWauconda Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 271.30 PMWaukegan Lake Geneva Badger High School
8 - 272.00 PMNorth Shore East Aurora East Aurora High School
8 - 272.30 PMElmwood Park GPH Gilberts Elementary School
8 - 272.30 PMBerwyn Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
8 - 273.00 PMJohnsburg Grant Grant High School
8 - 273.00 PMKenosha Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
8 - 273.00 PMElgin South Elgin Sperry Park
8 - 273.00 PMCrystal Lake Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 274.00 PMBarrington Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
8 - 274.00 PMMundelein WKC Wilmot High School
8 - 274.00 PMNorth Chicago Woodstock Emricson Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 212.00 AMGPH BYE Algonquin Middle School
9 - 211.30 AMPlainfield Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 22.30 PMLake Geneva Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 24.00 PMZion Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 310.00 AMMount Prospect North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 311.00 AMDundee Streamwood Rice Field Aquarius Park
9 - 311.30 AMOak Park Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 31.00 PMNorth Chicago Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 31.00 PMSchaumburg Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 31.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 31.30 PMLake in the Hills Libertyville Libertyville High School
9 - 32.00 PMBerwyn East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 32.30 PMBuffalo Grove Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 32.30 PMGrant South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 32.30 PMJohnsburg WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 32.30 PMWoodstock North Shore Loyola Academy
9 - 33.00 PMAntioch BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 33.00 PMMcHenry Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 33.00 PMCary Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 33.30 PMCrystal Lake Kenosha Central High School
9 - 34.00 PMLake Zurich Elgin Drake Field
9 - 34.00 PMWarren Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 34.30 PMNorth Side U BANA U Marmion Acadamy


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 912.00 AMNorth Side BYE Algonquin Middle School
9 - 92.30 PMZion Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 93.00 PMMount Prospect Plainfield Plainfield South High School
9 - 96.00 PMGrant Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 96.00 PMWauconda Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 1010.00 AMStreamwood North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 1010.30 AMBANA U Woodstock Emricson Park
9 - 1010.30 AMHuntley Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 1011.30 AMDes Plaines Dundee Algonquin Middle School
9 - 1011.30 AMSchaumburg Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 1011.30 AMVilla Park Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 1011.30 AMBANA Elgin Drake Field
9 - 1011.30 AMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 1011.30 AMAntioch Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 101.00 PMEast Aurora Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
9 - 101.00 PMRiverside Brookfield Berwyn Smith Park
9 - 101.00 PMNorth Shore GPH Gilberts Elementary School
9 - 101.00 PMWKC Lake Geneva Badger High School
9 - 101.30 PMGrayslake Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 101.30 PMMcHenry Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 102.30 PMMundelein North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 102.30 PMSouth Elgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 104.30 PMCary Warren Warren High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1612.00 AMNorth Side U BYE Algonquin Middle School
9 - 1611.00 AMOak Park Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 1611.30 AMSouth Elgin Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 1612.30 PMSchaumburg Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 161.00 PMDundee Plainfield Plainfield South High School
9 - 166.00 PMWarren Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 1710.00 AMVilla Park North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
9 - 1710.30 AMElmwood Park North Shore Hutcheson Field at Northwestern
9 - 1712.30 PMWaukegan Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 1712.30 PMBANA U Streamwood Rice Field Aquarius Park
9 - 171.00 PMGrayslake Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 171.00 PMGPH Berwyn Smith Park
9 - 171.00 PMBuffalo Grove Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 171.00 PMBANA Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 172.00 PMElgin Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
9 - 172.00 PMLake Geneva Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
9 - 172.00 PMNorth Chicago WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 172.00 PMWoodstock East Aurora East Aurora High School
9 - 172.00 PMBarrington Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 172.30 PMHuntley Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 173.00 PMKenosha Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 173.30 PMPrairie Ridge Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 173.30 PMLibertyville McHenry McHenry Township Park


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2312.00 AMBANA U BYE Algonquin Middle School
9 - 2311.30 AMMount Prospect Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 2312.30 PMPrairie Ridge Des Plaines Maine West High School
9 - 2410.30 AMCrystal Lake Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
9 - 2410.30 AMLake in the Hills Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 2411.00 AMEast Aurora GPH Gilberts Elementary School
9 - 2411.00 AMJohnsburg Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 2411.30 AMStreamwood Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 2411.30 AMNorth Side U Plainfield Maine East High School
9 - 2411.30 AMElmwood Park Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 2412.30 PMLake Zurich BANA Marmion Acadamy
9 - 241.00 PMNorth Side Dundee Algonquin Middle School
9 - 241.00 PMWauconda Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 241.00 PMRiverside Brookfield North Shore Loyola Academy
9 - 241.00 PMWKC Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 241.00 PMLake Villa Kenosha Ameche Field
9 - 241.30 PMNorth Chicago Lake Geneva Badger High School
9 - 241.30 PMAntioch Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 242.00 PMMundelein Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 242.00 PMMcHenry South Elgin Sperry Park
9 - 242.00 PMLibertyville Warren Warren High School
9 - 242.30 PMElgin Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 243.00 PMBerwyn Woodstock Emricson Park


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 110.30 AMHuntley BANA Marmion Acadamy
10 - 110.30 AMSchaumburg Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 110.30 AMDundee Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 111.00 AMMundelein North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 111.30 AMWaukegan Berwyn Smith Park
10 - 111.30 AMDes Plaines Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 112.30 PMLake Zurich North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 11.00 PMGrant Wauconda Wauconda High School
10 - 11.00 PMEast Aurora North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 11.00 PMZion North Shore Loyola Academy
10 - 11.00 PMWarren Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 11.00 PMGrayslake Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 12.00 PMLake in the Hills Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
10 - 12.30 PMWoodstock WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 12.30 PMCary Elgin Drake Field
10 - 12.30 PMMcHenry Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 13.00 PMGPH BANA U Marmion Acadamy
9 - 3012.00 AMAntioch BYE Algonquin Middle School
9 - 301.00 PMOak Park Plainfield Plainfield South High School
9 - 301.30 PMStreamwood Mount Prospect Melas Park
9 - 304.00 PMLake Geneva Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
9 - 304.30 PMLake Villa Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 305.30 PMSouth Elgin Crystal Lake Lippold Park


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 712.00 AMCrystal Lake BYE Algonquin Middle School
10 - 710.30 AMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 71.00 PMPrairie Ridge Plainfield Plainfield South High School
10 - 89.30 AMWKC Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 89.30 AMNorth Side U Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 811.00 AMMount Prospect Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 811.00 AMEast Aurora Streamwood Rice Field Aquarius Park
10 - 811.30 AMWauconda Warren Warren High School
10 - 811.30 AMBarrington South Elgin Sperry Park
10 - 812.00 PMDes Plaines BANA U Mooseheart Child City & School
10 - 81.00 PMGrant Kenosha Ameche Field
10 - 81.00 PMNorth Shore Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 81.00 PMNorth Side Berwyn Smith Park
10 - 81.30 PMLake Villa Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 81.30 PMWoodstock Lake Geneva Badger High School
10 - 82.00 PMJohnsburg GPH Gilberts Elementary School
10 - 82.00 PMElmwood Park Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 82.30 PMLibertyville Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 82.30 PMZion Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 83.00 PMLake in the Hills McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 83.00 PMGrayslake Elgin Drake Field
10 - 84.00 PMDundee North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 86.00 PMBuffalo Grove BANA Mooseheart Child City & School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1412.00 AMGrayslake BYE Algonquin Middle School
10 - 143.00 PMWauconda Libertyville Carmel High School
10 - 159.00 AMBANA Plainfield Plainfield South High School
10 - 1510.30 AMStreamwood Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 1510.30 AMEast Aurora Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 1510.30 AMLake Geneva Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 1510.30 AMGrant Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 1510.30 AMBarrington Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 1511.00 AMMundelein North Side U Lane Tech College Prep High School
10 - 1511.30 AMPrairie Ridge WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 1511.30 AMGPH Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS
10 - 1512.00 PMWoodstock Schaumburg Veterans Park
10 - 1512.00 PMHuntley Elgin Drake Field
10 - 1512.30 PMNorth Side Des Plaines Maine West High School
10 - 151.00 PMNorth Chicago Johnsburg Johnsburg High School
10 - 151.00 PMBANA U Dundee Algonquin Middle School
10 - 151.00 PMOak Park Elmwood Park Elmwood Park High School
10 - 152.30 PMBerwyn North Shore Loyola Academy
10 - 153.00 PMSouth Elgin Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 153.00 PMAntioch McHenry Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 154.30 PMCrystal Lake Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 156.00 PMKenosha Warren Warren High School
10 - 157.30 PMWaukegan Mount Prospect Prospect High School


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2112.00 AMElgin BYE Algonquin Middle School
10 - 212.00 PMBANA Libertyville Butler Lake Park
10 - 216.00 PMWaukegan Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 229.30 AMMcHenry Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 229.30 AMPlainfield Buffalo Grove Emmerich East Field
10 - 2210.00 AMGPH Dundee Algonquin Middle School
10 - 2211.00 AMLake Zurich Lake in the Hills Sunset Park West
10 - 2211.00 AMBANA U Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 2211.00 AMNorth Side U North Chicago North Chicago High School
10 - 2211.00 AMElmwood Park Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 2211.00 AMAntioch Streamwood Rice Field Aquarius Park
10 - 2211.00 AMGrayslake Johnsburg McHenry Township Park
10 - 2211.30 AMMount Prospect Lake Geneva Badger High School
10 - 2211.30 AMVilla Park Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 2211.30 AMLake Villa Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 2211.30 AMSouth Elgin Mundelein Mundelein High School
10 - 2212.30 PMNorth Side Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 2212.30 PMWKC Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 222.00 PMNorth Shore Des Plaines Maine West High School
10 - 222.00 PMWarren East Aurora East Aurora High School
10 - 222.30 PMSchaumburg Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 223.30 PMKenosha Wauconda Carmel High School
10 - 224.30 PMRiverside Brookfield Huntley Huntley High School