TCYFL Big10 Varsity Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 282.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Cary Blue Cary Junior High
8 - 284.00 PMLake Forest Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 287.00 PMKaneland Warren Warren High School
8 - 287.00 PMNorth Side Huntley Huntley High School
8 - 287.30 PMGlenview Libertyville Butler Lake Park
8 - 2910.30 AMWaukegan Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
8 - 2911.30 AMNorth Chicago Mundelein Behm Field
8 - 2911.30 AMDeerfield/HP Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
8 - 2911.30 AMNorth Shore Grant Grant Field of Dreams
8 - 2911.30 AMBarrington Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 2912.00 PMMcHenry Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
8 - 291.00 PMEvanston East Aurora Willowbrook High School
8 - 292.30 PMBerwyn Villa Park Willowbrook High School
8 - 294.00 PMNorthbrook Cary White Cary Junior High


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 510.30 AMAntioch North Side St Ignatious College Prep
9 - 510.30 AMLibertyville McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 510.30 AMEast Aurora Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 511.00 AMHuntley Warren Warren High School
9 - 511.00 AMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 511.30 AMCary Blue Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 511.30 AMMundelein Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 512.00 PMGrayslake North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 51.00 PMCary White Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 51.30 PMBerwyn Evanston Lazier Field
9 - 52.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 52.30 PMGrant Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 53.30 PMLake Forest Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 53.30 PMNorth Shore Northbrook William Lutz Stadium


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1112.00 PMHuntley Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 117.30 PMNorth Side Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 1210.30 AMWarren North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 1211.00 AMBarrington Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 1211.00 AMMcHenry Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 1211.00 AMGrant Cary Blue Cary Junior High
9 - 1211.30 AMGlenview Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 1211.30 AMWaukegan Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
9 - 1211.30 AMZion Berwyn Morton West High School
9 - 1212.30 PMPrairie Ridge North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 1212.30 PMEast Aurora Cary White Cary Junior High
9 - 121.00 PMEvanston Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 122.30 PMDeerfield/HP Mundelein Behm Field
9 - 124.00 PMNorthbrook Lake Forest Lake Forest High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 187.30 PMEvanston Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 1910.30 AMMcHenry Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 1911.00 AMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 1911.30 AMNorth Shore Huntley Huntley High School
9 - 1911.30 AMNorth Side Lake Zurich Carmel High School
9 - 1911.30 AMMundelein Grayslake Grayslake Central High School
9 - 1911.30 AMNorth Chicago Waukegan Weiss Field
9 - 1911.30 AMKaneland Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
9 - 192.00 PMVilla Park Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 192.00 PMLake Forest Barrington Barrington Beese Park
9 - 192.00 PMBerwyn Deerfield/HP Wolters Field
9 - 192.30 PMCary White Glenview Glenbrook South HS
9 - 193.00 PMCary Blue Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 193.30 PMEast Aurora Northbrook William Lutz Stadium


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 257.00 PMLake Zurich Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 257.00 PMCary Blue Warren Warren High School
9 - 2610.30 AMLakes Jr Eagles McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 2611.00 AMNorth Side Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 2611.00 AMAntioch North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 2611.00 AMLibertyville Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 2612.30 PMEast Aurora North Chicago North Chicago High School
9 - 2612.30 PMEvanston Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
9 - 261.00 PMGrayslake Cary White Cary Junior High
9 - 261.00 PMPrairie Ridge Villa Park Willowbrook High School
9 - 262.30 PMGlenview Waukegan Emmerich East Field
9 - 263.30 PMNorthbrook Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
9 - 263.30 PMMundelein Berwyn Elmwood Park High School
9 - 264.00 PMHuntley Lake Forest Lake Forest High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 22.00 PMWarren Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 22.30 PMVilla Park Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 22.30 PMBerwyn Cary White Cary Junior High
10 - 26.00 PMAntioch Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 310.30 AMLibertyville Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 311.00 AMBarrington North Side Maradona Field
10 - 311.00 AMNorth Shore Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 31.30 PMDeerfield/HP Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 32.00 PMGlenview McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 32.00 PMNorth Chicago Zion Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
10 - 32.00 PMEvanston Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 32.30 PMLake Forest Cary Blue Cary Junior High
10 - 32.30 PMEast Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 33.00 PMGrant Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 67.00 PMNorthbrook Prairie Ridge William Lutz Stadium
10 - 912.30 PMMcHenry Cary White Cary Junior High
10 - 97.00 PMBerwyn Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 97.30 PMNorth Chicago Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 109.30 AMLakes Jr Eagles Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 1010.30 AMLake Zurich North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 1010.30 AMCary Blue Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 1010.30 AMWarren Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 1012.00 PMKaneland Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 102.00 PMVilla Park North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 103.00 PMDeerfield/HP Evanston Lazier Field
10 - 103.30 PMEast Aurora Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 104.00 PMZion Lake Forest Lake Forest High School
10 - 104.00 PMGrayslake Grant Grant High School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 167.00 PMPrairie Ridge Grayslake Grayslake Aquatic Center
10 - 1711.00 AMMundelein McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 1711.30 AMLibertyville Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 1712.30 PMLake Forest Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 172.00 PMZion Waukegan Weiss Field
10 - 172.00 PMAntioch Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 172.00 PMEvanston Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 172.30 PMLake Zurich Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 172.30 PMDeerfield/HP East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 173.30 PMWarren Northbrook William Lutz Stadium
10 - 173.30 PMVilla Park North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 173.30 PMCary Blue Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 173.30 PMCary White North Side DePaul College Prep
10 - 174.00 PMLakes Jr Eagles North Chicago North Chicago High School


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 236.00 PMPrairie Ridge Warren Warren High School
10 - 237.30 PMNorthbrook Huntley Huntley High School
10 - 2410.30 AMGrant Lakes Jr Eagles Lakes HS Polley Field
10 - 2412.30 PMKaneland Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 2412.30 PMLibertyville Cary Blue Cary Junior High
10 - 241.00 PMZion Deerfield/HP Deerfield High School
10 - 241.00 PMLake Zurich Villa Park Willowbrook High School
10 - 241.30 PMGrayslake Glenview Glenbrook South HS
10 - 242.30 PMNorth Shore East Aurora Marmion Academy
10 - 242.30 PMCary White Mundelein Behm Field
10 - 242.30 PMNorth Side Berwyn Morton West High School
10 - 243.00 PMNorth Chicago Evanston Lazier Field
10 - 243.00 PMMcHenry Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 244.00 PMWaukegan Lake Forest Willowbrook High School