TCYFL Pac10 Featherweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2512.00 AMCrystal Lake Black BYE Lippold Park
8 - 2511.00 AMCary Kenosha Blue Ameche Field
8 - 2511.00 AMLake Zurich Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 2511.00 AMGrant Barrington Barrington Beese Park
8 - 2512.00 PMHuntley Black Elgin Drake Field
8 - 2512.30 PMWarren Kenosha Black Ameche Field
8 - 252.00 PMWauconda Kenosha Red Ameche Field
8 - 253.00 PMSchaumburg Crystal Lake Silver Lippold Park
8 - 254.00 PMLake Villa Libertyville Butler Lake Park
8 - 262.30 PMHuntley Red BANA Batavia High School


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 112.00 AMBANA BYE Batavia High School
9 - 112.00 PMCary Elgin Drake Field
9 - 112.00 PMBarrington Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 112.00 PMWarren Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 112.00 PMHuntley Red Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 112.30 PMHuntley Black Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 11.30 PMLake Villa Kenosha Black Ameche Field
9 - 13.00 PMCrystal Lake Black Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 13.00 PMCrystal Lake Silver Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 29.00 AMAntioch Kenosha Blue Ameche Field


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 89.00 AMLake Villa Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 812.00 PMWauconda Elgin Drake Field
9 - 812.00 PMKenosha Blue Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 81.00 PMSchaumburg Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 83.30 PMKenosha Black Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 84.30 PMCrystal Lake Black Warren Warren High School
9 - 912.00 PMHuntley Black BYE Huntley High School
9 - 912.30 PMAntioch Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 93.30 PMCrystal Lake Silver BANA Batavia High School
9 - 94.30 PMKenosha Red Barrington Barrington High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1512.00 PMBANA Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 1512.00 PMLibertyville Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 151.00 PMElgin Crystal Lake Silver Lippold Park
9 - 152.30 PMKenosha Black Crystal Lake Black Lippold Park
9 - 1612.00 AMLake Zurich BYE Knox Park
9 - 1610.30 AMWauconda Warren Warren High School
9 - 1611.00 AMGrant Huntley Black Huntley High School
9 - 1612.30 PMBarrington Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 1612.30 PMKenosha Blue Schaumburg Veterans Park
9 - 162.00 PMKenosha Red Cary Cary Junior High


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2212.00 AMCary BYE Cary Junior High
9 - 229.30 AMCrystal Lake Black Kenosha Blue Ameche Field
9 - 2211.00 AMWauconda Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 2211.00 AMHuntley Black Kenosha Black Ameche Field
9 - 2212.00 PMBANA Grant Grant High School
9 - 2212.00 PMElgin Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park
9 - 2212.00 PMCrystal Lake Silver Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 2212.00 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 221.30 PMBarrington Schaumburg Olympic Park
9 - 222.00 PMHuntley Red Kenosha Red Ameche Field


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2912.00 AMWarren BYE Warren High School
9 - 299.00 AMLake Zurich Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 2910.30 AMBarrington Kenosha Black Ameche Field
9 - 291.00 PMAntioch Crystal Lake Silver Lippold Park
9 - 291.30 PMElgin Kenosha Blue Ameche Field
9 - 292.30 PMCary Crystal Lake Black Lippold Park
9 - 3010.00 AMLibertyville Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 3010.00 AMWauconda Huntley Black Huntley High School
9 - 3011.30 AMLake Villa Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 302.00 PMSchaumburg BANA West Aurora High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 612.00 AMKenosha Blue BYE Ameche Field
10 - 610.30 AMLake Villa Cary Cary Junior High
10 - 612.00 PMKenosha Red Elgin Drake Field
10 - 612.00 PMLibertyville Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 612.30 PMBANA Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 61.00 PMGrant Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 63.00 PMHuntley Black Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 64.00 PMKenosha Black Crystal Lake Silver Lippold Park
10 - 64.30 PMSchaumburg Warren Warren High School
10 - 67.00 PMCrystal Lake Black Huntley Red Huntley High School