TCYFL Pac10 Featherweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 19.30 AMGrant Barrington Barrington High School
9 - 111.30 AMKaneland Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 12.30 PMKenosha White Woodstock Emricson Park
8 - 3112.00 AMWKC BYE Wilmot High School
8 - 3111.00 AMWarren Lake Zurich Knox Park
8 - 3112.00 PMOak Park Cary Cary Junior High
8 - 3112.00 PMKenosha Red Huntley Red Huntley High School
8 - 3112.00 PMLake Villa Elgin Drake Field
8 - 311.30 PMKenosha Black Huntley Black Huntley High School
8 - 313.00 PMAntioch Crystal Lake Lippold Park
8 - 314.30 PMHampshire Libertyville Butler Lake Park


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 712.00 AMHuntley Red BYE Huntley High School
9 - 710.00 AMAntioch Kenosha Black Ameche Field
9 - 711.00 AMElgin Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 711.30 AMCrystal Lake Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 711.30 AMBarrington Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 712.00 PMWarren Huntley Black Marlowe Middle School
9 - 712.00 PMWauconda Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 71.00 PMOak Park Kenosha White Ameche Field
9 - 74.30 PMLake Villa Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 89.00 AMCary Lake Zurich Knox Park
9 - 84.30 PMWoodstock WKC Central High School


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1412.00 AMKenosha Red BYE Ameche Field
9 - 1412.00 PMKaneland Kenosha Black Ameche Field
9 - 141.30 PMCrystal Lake Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 141.30 PMLibertyville Kenosha White Ameche Field
9 - 142.00 PMHampshire Elgin Drake Field
9 - 142.30 PMLake Zurich Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 1512.00 PMCary Warren Carmel High School
9 - 152.30 PMBarrington Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 153.00 PMGrant Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
9 - 154.00 PMWauconda WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 154.00 PMHuntley Black Woodstock Woodstock North High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2112.00 AMOak Park BYE OPRF High School
9 - 2111.00 AMKenosha Red Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2111.00 AMWKC Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 2112.00 PMHuntley Black Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 2112.00 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 211.00 PMWauconda Elgin Drake Field
9 - 212.00 PMKenosha White Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 212.30 PMLake Villa Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 214.00 PMWoodstock Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 221.00 PMKenosha Black Lake Zurich Lake Zurich High School
9 - 223.00 PMLibertyville Barrington Barrington High School


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2812.00 AMHuntley Black BYE Huntley High School
9 - 2811.00 AMElgin Cary Cary Junior High
9 - 2812.00 PMLake Zurich Grant Grant Field of Dreams
9 - 281.00 PMHuntley Red Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
9 - 281.30 PMWarren Wauconda Wauconda High School
9 - 282.00 PMLake Villa Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 284.00 PMKenosha White Crystal Lake Lippold Park
9 - 285.00 PMKenosha Black Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 2912.30 PMWoodstock Oak Park OPRF High School
9 - 293.30 PMKenosha Red WKC Wilmot High School
9 - 294.30 PMKaneland Barrington Barrington High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 512.00 AMHampshire BYE Hampshire Middle School
10 - 511.00 AMCary Kenosha Black Ameche Field
10 - 51.00 PMHuntley Red Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 51.00 PMBarrington Wauconda Wauconda High School
10 - 51.30 PMLake Zurich Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 52.30 PMLibertyville WKC Wilmot High School
10 - 53.30 PMElgin Kenosha Red Ameche Field
10 - 55.00 PMWarren Kenosha White Ameche Field
10 - 62.00 PMHuntley Black Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 63.30 PMGrant Woodstock Emricson Park
10 - 64.30 PMCrystal Lake Lake Villa Grayslake North High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1212.00 AMCary BYE Cary Junior High
10 - 1211.00 AMHuntley Black Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 121.00 PMKenosha Black Elgin Drake Field
10 - 121.00 PMAntioch Wauconda Wauconda High School
10 - 121.30 PMLibertyville Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 124.00 PMKenosha Red Warren Warren High School
10 - 1310.30 AMKenosha White Barrington Barrington High School
10 - 131.00 PMHuntley Red Lake Zurich Knox Park
10 - 131.30 PMWoodstock Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 132.00 PMGrant Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 134.00 PMWKC Lake Villa Lake Villa Township Park


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 1912.00 AMAntioch BYE Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 1911.00 AMKaneland Cary Galway Field
10 - 1912.00 PMCrystal Lake Kenosha Red Ameche Field
10 - 192.00 PMElgin Warren Warren High School
10 - 194.30 PMGrant Libertyville Butler Lake Park
10 - 209.00 AMKenosha White Kenosha Black Carthage College
10 - 209.00 AMLake Zurich Lake Villa Grayslake North High School
10 - 202.00 PMBarrington Huntley Black Huntley High School
10 - 202.30 PMWauconda Woodstock Woodstock High School
10 - 203.30 PMOak Park Huntley Red Huntley High School
10 - 204.00 PMHampshire WKC Wilmot High School


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 2611.00 AMElgin Barrington Barrington Beese Park
10 - 2612.30 PMHuntley Red Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 261.00 PMKenosha Black Crystal Lake Lippold Park
10 - 262.00 PMLake Villa Huntley Black Huntley High School
10 - 262.00 PMCary Hampshire Hampshire Middle School
10 - 272.00 PMAntioch Woodstock Woodstock High School
10 - 272.00 PMLake Zurich Oak Park OPRF High School
10 - 273.00 PMKenosha Red Grant Grant Field of Dreams
10 - 273.30 PMWKC Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 275.00 PMLibertyville Warren Warren High School