TCYFL Pac10 Middleweight Schedule

WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
8 - 2812.00 AMNorth Side White BYE Ameche Field
8 - 289.00 AMMcHenry Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
8 - 2811.30 AMBarrington Red Huntley Red Huntley High School
8 - 2811.30 AMKenosha Red Lake Zurich Blue Knox Park
8 - 281.00 PMKenosha Blue Lake Zurich Orange Knox Park
8 - 282.00 PMBarrington Black Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
8 - 282.30 PMNorth Side Blue Huntley Black Huntley High School
8 - 284.00 PMKaneland Warren Warren High School
8 - 2911.00 AMGlenview Libertyville Butler Lake Park
8 - 294.30 PMNorth Shore Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 412.00 AMHuntley Red BYE Huntley High School
9 - 411.30 AMWauconda Barrington Black Barrington Beese Park
9 - 41.00 PMLake Zurich Orange Barrington Red Barrington Beese Park
9 - 41.00 PMPrairie Ridge Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 43.00 PMLake Zurich Blue Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 44.00 PMHuntley Black Warren Warren High School
9 - 512.00 AMGlenview BYE Glenbrook South HS
9 - 511.30 AMAntioch North Side Blue DePaul College Prep
9 - 51.30 PMLibertyville McHenry McHenry Township Park
9 - 54.00 PMNorth Shore Kenosha Blue Ameche Field


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1112.30 PMMcHenry Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 111.30 PMNorth Side Blue Kenosha Blue Ameche Field
9 - 113.00 PMGlenview Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 113.00 PMBarrington Red Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 114.00 PMBarrington Black Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 114.30 PMPrairie Ridge Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 1210.00 AMWarren North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 122.00 PMHuntley Black Lake Zurich Blue Knox Park
9 - 123.30 PMHuntley Red Lake Zurich Orange Knox Park


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 182.00 PMWarren Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
9 - 183.00 PMWauconda Libertyville Butler Lake Park
9 - 184.00 PMNorth Shore Huntley Black Huntley High School
9 - 1911.30 AMKenosha Blue Barrington Black Barrington High School
9 - 191.30 PMLake Zurich Blue North Side Blue DePaul College Prep
9 - 194.00 PMMcHenry Huntley Red Huntley High School
9 - 194.00 PMKenosha Red Barrington Red Barrington High School
9 - 194.30 PMLake Zurich Orange Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
9 - 195.30 PMKaneland Glenview Glenbrook South HS


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 2512.00 PMGlenview Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
9 - 2512.30 PMLibertyville Kaneland Harter Middle School
9 - 2512.30 PMHuntley Black Kenosha Blue Ameche Field
9 - 252.00 PMHuntley Red Kenosha Red Ameche Field
9 - 2611.30 AMAntioch North Shore New Trier High School
9 - 2611.30 AMLake Zurich Blue Barrington Red Barrington Beese Park
9 - 2612.30 PMNorth Side Blue Warren Warren High School
9 - 261.00 PMLake Zurich Orange Barrington Black Barrington Beese Park
9 - 264.30 PMPrairie Ridge McHenry McHenry Township Park


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 21.00 PMHuntley Red Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 21.00 PMNorth Shore Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 23.00 PMWauconda Lake Zurich Blue Knox Park
10 - 311.00 AMKenosha Red McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 311.30 AMLibertyville Huntley Black Huntley High School
10 - 311.30 AMKenosha Blue Warren Warren High School
10 - 31.30 PMBarrington Black Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 33.30 PMBarrington Red North Side Blue Maradona Field
10 - 34.30 PMGlenview Lake Zurich Orange Knox Park


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 92.30 PMWarren Barrington Red Barrington High School
10 - 93.00 PMLake Zurich Orange Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 93.30 PMNorth Side Blue Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 94.00 PMHuntley Black Barrington Black Barrington High School
10 - 94.00 PMKenosha Blue Huntley Red Huntley High School
10 - 109.30 AMLake Zurich Blue North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 101.00 PMKenosha Red Antioch Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 103.30 PMKaneland Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School
10 - 104.30 PMMcHenry Glenview Glenbrook South HS


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 161.00 PMWarren McHenry McHenry Township Park
10 - 162.30 PMBarrington Black Huntley Red Huntley High School
10 - 163.30 PMAntioch Kaneland Harter Middle School
10 - 164.00 PMKenosha Red Huntley Black Huntley High School
10 - 164.00 PMKenosha Blue Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 179.30 AMNorth Side Blue North Shore New Trier High School
10 - 1710.00 AMWauconda Lake Zurich Orange Knox Park
10 - 1711.30 AMPrairie Ridge Lake Zurich Blue Knox Park
10 - 173.30 PMBarrington Red Glenview Glenbrook South HS


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 231.30 PMKaneland Lake Zurich Orange Knox Park
10 - 233.00 PMHuntley Red Libertyville 0xfac51855e39d25d5!8m2!3d42.2928135!4d-87.9659458
10 - 233.00 PMBarrington Black Lake Zurich Blue Knox Park
10 - 233.00 PMAntioch Huntley Black Huntley High School
10 - 234.30 PMPrairie Ridge Warren Warren High School
10 - 249.30 AMKenosha Blue Kenosha Red Tim Osmond Sports Complex
10 - 2411.00 AMBarrington Red Wauconda Homer T Cook Park
10 - 243.00 PMMcHenry North Side Blue DePaul College Prep
10 - 244.30 PMNorth Shore Glenview Glenbrook South HS