Share | |

tcyfl game center


Printer Friendly Version
WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 111.30 AM Berwyn East Aurora East Aurora High School


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 82.30 PM East Aurora Riverside Brookfield Riverside Brookfield HS


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 1512.30 PM North Shore East Aurora East Aurora High School


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 222.00 PM South Elgin East Aurora East Aurora High School


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
9 - 291.00 PM East Aurora Lake Forest Lake Forest High School


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 62.30 PM Lake Zurich East Aurora East Aurora High School


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 131.00 PM East Aurora North Side Lane Tech College Prep High School


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 194.30 PM East Aurora Mount Prospect Melas Park


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
10 - 271.00 PM East Aurora Waukegan Weiss Field



 
WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
9 - 111.30 AM Berwyn 13 East Aurora 40


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
9 - 82.30 PM East Aurora 37 Riverside Brookfield 0


WEEK 3
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
9 - 1512.30 PM North Shore 7 East Aurora 33


WEEK 4
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
9 - 222.00 PM South Elgin 6 East Aurora 19


WEEK 5
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
9 - 291.00 PM East Aurora 27 Lake Forest 16


WEEK 6
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
10 - 62.30 PM Lake Zurich 26 East Aurora 0


WEEK 7
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
10 - 131.00 PM East Aurora 28 North Side 27 OT1


WEEK 8
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
10 - 194.30 PM East Aurora 14 Mount Prospect 21


WEEK 9
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
10 - 271.00 PM East Aurora 6 Waukegan 40



Printer Friendly Version
WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
11 - 31.30 PM Wauconda East Aurora East Aurora High School


WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
11 - 1011.00 AM East Aurora Prairie Ridge Prairie Ridge High School



 
PLAYOFF WEEK 1
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
11 - 31.30 PM Wauconda 6 East Aurora 13


PLAYOFF WEEK 2
DATETIMEAWAYSCOREHOMESCORE
11 - 1011.00 AM East Aurora 0 Prairie Ridge 26