Share | |

tcyfl pac10 Schedules

Printer Friendly Version
WEEK 1
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight8 - 264.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight8 - 265.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight8 - 264.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight8 - 266.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight8 - 267.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight8 - 269.00 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight8 - 2610.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight8 - 2612.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam8 - 261.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam8 - 263.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight8 - 2610.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight8 - 2611.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam8 - 261.00 PM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight8 - 262.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam8 - 2611.00 AM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight8 - 2612.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight8 - 262.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight8 - 263.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Flyweight8 - 262.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Flyweight8 - 263.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam8 - 264.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight8 - 264.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 265.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 266.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 267.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight8 - 2612.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Melas Park
Middleweight8 - 2610.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Featherweight8 - 264.00 PM
 • Team View
Veterans Park
Middleweight8 - 273.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Featherweight8 - 274.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Flyweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
East Aurora High School
Bantam8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
Gilberts Elementary School
Bantam8 - 271.30 PM
 • Team View
Grant High School
Featherweight8 - 276.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant High School
Flyweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Featherweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
OPRF High School
Featherweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Bantam8 - 2712.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight8 - 273.00 PM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Flyweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School


WEEK 2
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Flyweight9 - 29.00 AM
 • Team View
Behm Field
Featherweight9 - 210.00 AM
 • Team View
Behm Field
Flyweight9 - 210.30 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight9 - 211.30 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Flyweight9 - 23.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Flyweight9 - 310.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Flyweight9 - 39.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight9 - 310.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Featherweight9 - 39.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Middleweight9 - 33.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West