Share | |

tcyfl pac10 Schedules

Printer Friendly Version
WEEK 1
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Flyweight0 - 012.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Featherweight8 - 2712.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Bantam8 - 2712.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Featherweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight8 - 2711.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Featherweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Featherweight8 - 2710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight8 - 2711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Bantam8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Middleweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight8 - 279.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight8 - 2710.30 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Flyweight8 - 2712.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Bantam8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 275.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 277.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight8 - 2711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Flyweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam8 - 271.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 272.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam8 - 273.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight8 - 273.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight8 - 275.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight8 - 276.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Bantam8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Melas Park
Featherweight8 - 2711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight8 - 271.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam8 - 272.30 PM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Flyweight8 - 273.00 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Bantam8 - 274.00 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight8 - 275.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Middleweight8 - 277.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Featherweight8 - 289.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight8 - 2810.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Bantam8 - 2812.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight8 - 281.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight8 - 283.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Flyweight8 - 282.00 PM
 • Team View
Behm Field
Middleweight8 - 289.30 AM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Flyweight8 - 289.00 AM
 • Team View
Gates Elementary School
Featherweight8 - 2810.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Middleweight8 - 289.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight8 - 2810.00 AM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Featherweight8 - 2811.30 AM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Bantam8 - 282.30 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight8 - 2811.00 AM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill
Flyweight8 - 289.00 AM
 • Team View
Weiss Field
Featherweight8 - 289.00 AM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School
Middleweight8 - 2810.30 AM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School


WEEK 2
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight9 - 312.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 312.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight9 - 39.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Middleweight9 - 310.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 312.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 31.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Featherweight9 - 33.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 36.00 PM
 • Team View
Elmwood Park High School
Featherweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Featherweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 35.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight9 - 36.30 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight9 - 310.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 311.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 34.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 39.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight9 - 310.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Bantam9 - 312.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight9 - 31.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Flyweight9 - 32.00 PM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 33.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Flyweight9 - 310.30 AM
 • Team View
Sperry Park
Bantam9 - 311.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight9 - 310.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 311.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam9 - 31.00 PM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 32.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 34.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 44.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Bantam9 - 43.30 PM
 • Team View
Gilberts Elementary School
Flyweight9 - 49.00 AM
 • Team View
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam9 - 411.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam9 - 41.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 42.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 44.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 411.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Libertyville High School
Middleweight9 - 412.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Libertyville High School
Featherweight9 - 411.00 AM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight9 - 412.30 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Flyweight9 - 49.00 AM
 • Team View
North Chicago High School
Middleweight9 - 412.30 PM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill
Featherweight9 - 410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Featherweight9 - 411.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Flyweight9 - 410.00 AM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 411.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Bantam9 - 412.30 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 42.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 43.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School


WEEK 3
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight9 - 1012.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 1010.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 1011.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight9 - 104.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Flyweight9 - 103.30 PM
 • Team View
Carmel High School
Bantam9 - 1012.00 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 1010.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight9 - 1011.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Bantam9 - 1012.30 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Bantam9 - 102.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Drake Field
Middleweight9 - 103.30 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight9 - 1010.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 1011.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Featherweight9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Middleweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Featherweight9 - 109.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 1010.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam9 - 1012.00 PM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 101.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Flyweight9 - 1012.00 PM
 • Team View
Huntley High School
Bantam9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight9 - 104.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight9 - 105.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight9 - 107.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight9 - 1011.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Bantam9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 104.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 105.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 107.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 104.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Maine West High School
Featherweight9 - 1010.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight9 - 1011.30 AM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Bantam9 - 101.00 PM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 102.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 104.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Bantam9 - 106.00 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 107.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Flyweight9 - 1110.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight9 - 113.30 PM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 113.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Middleweight9 - 114.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Flyweight9 - 1110.00 AM
 • Team View
Elmwood Park High School
Flyweight9 - 119.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Central High School
Featherweight9 - 114.30 PM
 • Team View
Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
Featherweight9 - 119.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lakes High School
Featherweight9 - 1110.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lakes High School
Middleweight9 - 1112.00 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Featherweight9 - 111.30 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight9 - 1110.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 113.00 PM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill


WEEK 4
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Bantam9 - 1712.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight9 - 1712.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight9 - 171.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Featherweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Bantam9 - 1712.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Featherweight9 - 171.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Bantam9 - 1710.30 AM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Bantam9 - 1712.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 171.30 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Middleweight9 - 173.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Bantam9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam9 - 1712.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 171.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 173.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 173.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Maine West High School
Middleweight9 - 174.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Melas Park
Featherweight9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Bantam9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Middleweight9 - 1712.00 AM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Featherweight9 - 1712.00 PM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight9 - 171.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight9 - 173.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 172.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 1710.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Featherweight9 - 1711.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Middleweight9 - 171.00 PM
 • Team View
Veterans Park
Middleweight9 - 174.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 1812.30 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight9 - 182.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Flyweight9 - 1810.00 AM
 • Team View
Gates Elementary School
Flyweight9 - 189.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Central High School
Featherweight9 - 1810.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Flyweight9 - 189.00 AM
 • Team View
North Chicago High School
Flyweight9 - 189.00 AM
 • Team View
Smith Park
Middleweight9 - 181.00 PM
 • Team View
Smith Park
Flyweight9 - 189.00 AM
 • Team View
Sperry Park
Flyweight9 - 189.00 AM
 • Team View
Weiss Field
Featherweight9 - 183.00 PM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School
Middleweight9 - 184.30 PM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School


WEEK 5
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight9 - 2410.00 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 2411.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 244.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight9 - 244.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 246.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight9 - 247.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight9 - 2410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 2411.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam9 - 2412.00 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight9 - 241.30 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight9 - 243.00 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight9 - 2410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 2411.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Bantam9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Middleweight9 - 244.00 PM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Bantam9 - 2412.00 AM
 • Team View
Huntley High School
Middleweight9 - 247.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight9 - 2410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight9 - 2411.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight9 - 2412.00 AM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 2410.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Bantam9 - 2411.30 AM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight9 - 244.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam9 - 245.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight9 - 243.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Maine West High School
Middleweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Marlowe Middle School
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Marlowe Middle School
Bantam9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Featherweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Flyweight9 - 244.30 PM
 • Team View
Mundelein High School
Middleweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight9 - 244.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Featherweight9 - 241.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight9 - 242.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight9 - 249.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Middleweight9 - 2410.30 AM
 • Team View
Veterans Park
Flyweight9 - 254.00 PM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Flyweight9 - 2510.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Bantam9 - 251.00 PM
 • Team View
Gilberts Elementary School
Featherweight9 - 254.30 PM
 • Team View
Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
Flyweight9 - 259.00 AM
 • Team View
Smith Park
Middleweight9 - 255.30 PM
 • Team View
Smith Park
Flyweight9 - 254.00 PM
 • Team View
Sperry Park
Flyweight9 - 259.00 AM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Bantam9 - 252.30 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight9 - 254.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School


WEEK 6
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 19.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam10 - 110.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam10 - 112.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight10 - 11.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Middleweight10 - 13.00 PM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight10 - 14.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Featherweight10 - 15.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Middleweight10 - 15.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight10 - 11.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight10 - 14.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight10 - 110.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 111.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 11.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Flyweight10 - 111.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Bantam10 - 112.00 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight10 - 11.30 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight10 - 11.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Bantam10 - 112.00 PM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 11.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Flyweight10 - 112.30 PM
 • Team View
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 11.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 13.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 14.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 16.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 17.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 14.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Flyweight10 - 15.00 PM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 15.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight10 - 17.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam10 - 112.00 AM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight10 - 19.30 AM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Bantam10 - 11.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight10 - 12.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight10 - 111.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 112.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 12.00 PM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 112.00 AM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Featherweight10 - 110.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Featherweight10 - 111.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Middleweight10 - 11.00 PM
 • Team View
Veterans Park
Flyweight10 - 19.00 AM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Featherweight10 - 110.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Bantam10 - 111.30 AM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Featherweight10 - 11.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Middleweight10 - 12.30 PM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Middleweight10 - 14.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Flyweight10 - 24.00 PM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight10 - 29.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Bantam10 - 21.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Featherweight10 - 23.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Flyweight10 - 24.30 PM
 • Team View
Gates Elementary School
Bantam10 - 21.00 PM
 • Team View
Gilberts Elementary School
Middleweight10 - 29.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Grayslake North High School
Middleweight10 - 23.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Grayslake North High School
Featherweight10 - 24.30 PM
 • Team View
Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
Featherweight10 - 210.00 AM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight10 - 22.30 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight10 - 22.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight10 - 22.00 PM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill
Featherweight10 - 29.00 AM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School
Middleweight10 - 24.30 PM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School


WEEK 7
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Middleweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Featherweight10 - 84.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Bantam10 - 812.00 AM
 • Team View
Barrington High School
Featherweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight10 - 84.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight10 - 85.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Flyweight10 - 82.00 PM
 • Team View
Carmel High School
Featherweight10 - 810.00 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam10 - 811.30 AM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight10 - 810.30 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Flyweight10 - 812.00 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Bantam10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight10 - 810.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight10 - 811.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Middleweight10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Flyweight10 - 84.30 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight10 - 85.30 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight10 - 87.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight10 - 811.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 812.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam10 - 82.00 PM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight10 - 83.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Flyweight10 - 83.00 PM
 • Team View
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 84.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
Featherweight10 - 89.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 810.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 812.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 81.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 810.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Featherweight10 - 811.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Bantam10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Bantam10 - 83.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 84.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 84.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 85.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam10 - 811.00 AM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight10 - 812.30 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Featherweight10 - 82.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight10 - 82.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight10 - 83.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Middleweight10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 82.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 810.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Bantam10 - 811.30 AM
 • Team View
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight10 - 81.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Middleweight10 - 812.00 AM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Bantam10 - 92.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Featherweight10 - 94.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Bantam10 - 911.30 AM
 • Team View
Gilberts Elementary School
Featherweight10 - 92.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 94.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 910.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Flyweight10 - 912.00 PM
 • Team View
North Chicago High School
Middleweight10 - 912.00 PM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill
Flyweight10 - 912.00 PM
 • Team View
Smith Park
Middleweight10 - 95.30 PM
 • Team View
Smith Park


WEEK 8
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 159.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Featherweight10 - 1510.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam10 - 1512.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Bantam10 - 151.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Ameche Field
Middleweight10 - 153.00 PM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Middleweight10 - 159.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Bantam10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Flyweight10 - 1510.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Featherweight10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight10 - 1512.00 AM
 • Team View
Emmerich East Field
Featherweight10 - 1512.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Emmerich East Field
Featherweight10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Middleweight10 - 151.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Featherweight10 - 153.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Homer T Cook Park
Bantam10 - 1512.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 151.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 153.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 154.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 1512.00 AM
 • Team View
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 1510.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 1511.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 151.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 152.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Flyweight10 - 159.30 AM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 1510.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 1510.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam10 - 1511.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam10 - 1512.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight10 - 151.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight10 - 151.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Middleweight10 - 152.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 152.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Maine West High School
Middleweight10 - 152.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Melas Park
Middleweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Featherweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Middleweight10 - 152.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Tim Osmond Sports Complex
Flyweight10 - 153.30 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Middleweight10 - 154.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Featherweight10 - 159.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Middleweight10 - 1511.00 AM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Bantam10 - 1512.30 PM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Featherweight10 - 152.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Flyweight10 - 153.30 PM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Flyweight10 - 169.30 AM
 • Team View
Ameche Field
Featherweight10 - 164.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Featherweight10 - 1610.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight10 - 1611.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Bantam10 - 161.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Middleweight10 - 162.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington High School
Flyweight10 - 1611.00 AM
 • Team View
Behm Field
Middleweight10 - 169.30 AM
 • Team View
Grant Field of Dreams
Middleweight10 - 164.30 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Central High School
Featherweight10 - 1611.30 AM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight10 - 162.30 PM
 • Team View
Marmion Acadamy
Middleweight10 - 162.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School


WEEK 9
DIVISIONDATETIMEAWAYHOME
FIELD
Featherweight10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Middleweight10 - 222.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Badger High School
Bantam10 - 2211.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Middleweight10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Barrington Beese Park
Featherweight10 - 2212.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight10 - 221.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Middleweight10 - 223.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Butler Lake Park
Featherweight10 - 2211.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Bantam10 - 2212.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Featherweight10 - 222.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Bantam10 - 2212.00 AM
 • Team View
Drake Field
Middleweight10 - 2212.00 AM
 • Team View
Homer T Cook Park
Middleweight10 - 2210.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 2211.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Bantam10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 222.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Middleweight10 - 224.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Huntley High School
Featherweight10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
Jr.ZeeBees Field @Pearce Campus
Featherweight10 - 229.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 2211.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Bantam10 - 2212.30 PM
 • Team View
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 222.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Middleweight10 - 223.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lake Villa Township Park
Flyweight10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Flyweight10 - 222.00 PM
 • Team View
Lippold Park
Featherweight10 - 222.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Lippold Park
Bantam10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
McHenry Township Park
Middleweight10 - 2212.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Melas Park
Middleweight10 - 2211.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Prairie Ridge High School
Flyweight10 - 2212.00 PM
 • Team View
Sperry Park
Bantam10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight10 - 222.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sperry Park
Featherweight10 - 2211.30 AM
 • Team View
Sunset Park West
Featherweight10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Sunset Park West
Featherweight10 - 2210.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Featherweight10 - 2212.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Veterans Park
Middleweight10 - 221.30 PM
 • Team View
Veterans Park
Middleweight10 - 224.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Warren High School
Bantam10 - 225.30 PM
 • Team View
Warren High School
Featherweight10 - 2210.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Featherweight10 - 2211.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Waukegan Sports Park
Bantam10 - 221.00 PM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Middleweight10 - 222.30 PM
 • Team View
Waukegan Sports Park
Middleweight10 - 2311.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Cary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 2312.30 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Middleweight10 - 232.00 PM
 • Team View
Cary Junior High
Featherweight10 - 232.00 PM
 • Team View
Emricson Park
Bantam10 - 232.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Featherweight10 - 233.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Gates Elementary School
Flyweight10 - 2310.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Flyweight10 - 2311.00 AM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Flyweight10 - 2312.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Middleweight10 - 231.00 PM
 • Team View
Grayslake Aquatic Center
Featherweight10 - 239.30 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Featherweight10 - 2311.00 AM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Bantam10 - 2312.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 232.00 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 233.30 PM
 • Team View
 • Team View
 • Home Field Schedule
Knox Park
Middleweight10 - 232.30 PM
 • Team View
Round Lake Hart's Hill
Middleweight10 - 234.00 PM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School
Featherweight10 - 235.30 PM
 • Team View
Wilmot High School